National Indoor Cricket League - 2019 - Victoria West - Men's - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifSkinsBonusPts
1
  • Position assignment between Melton Falcons (M), Hoppers Hurricanes (M), Northcote Knights (M), North Geelong Supercats (M), Albury Warriors (M), Northcote Pirates (M) and Geelong Jets (M) decided via points
Melton Falcons (M)111100001088840248262659
Points:
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Melton Falcons (M), 05/04/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Pirates (M) vs Melton Falcons (M), 05/04/2019 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Melton Falcons (M) vs Cranbourne Kings (M), 12/04/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Croydon Raiders (M) vs Melton Falcons (M), 12/04/2019 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Melton Falcons (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 26/04/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Melton Falcons (M) vs CSB Seahawks (M), 11/05/2019 2:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Casey Stars (M) vs Melton Falcons (M), 11/05/2019 4:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Melton Falcons (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 18/05/2019 2:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Melton Falcons (M) vs Hoppers Hurricanes (M), 18/05/2019 4:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • North Geelong Supercats (M) vs Melton Falcons (M), 16/06/2019 4:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Melton Falcons (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 22/06/2019 4:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
2
  • Position assignment between Melton Falcons (M), Hoppers Hurricanes (M), Northcote Knights (M), North Geelong Supercats (M), Albury Warriors (M), Northcote Pirates (M) and Geelong Jets (M) decided via points
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)13850001094994100282852
Points:
  • Hoppers Hurricanes (M) vs Northcote Pirates (M), 05/04/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Hoppers Hurricanes (M), 05/04/2019 9:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • CSB Seahawks (M) vs Hoppers Hurricanes (M), 12/04/2019 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Hoppers Hurricanes (M) vs North Geelong Supercats (M), 26/04/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Hoppers Hurricanes (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 26/04/2019 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Hoppers Hurricanes (M) vs Northcote Pirates (M), 10/05/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Melton Falcons (M) vs Hoppers Hurricanes (M), 18/05/2019 4:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Hoppers Hurricanes (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 18/05/2019 5:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Cranbourne Kings (M) vs Hoppers Hurricanes (M), 15/06/2019 2:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Croydon Raiders (M) vs Hoppers Hurricanes (M), 15/06/2019 4:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Hoppers Hurricanes (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 22/06/2019 2:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
3
  • Position assignment between Melton Falcons (M), Hoppers Hurricanes (M), Northcote Knights (M), North Geelong Supercats (M), Albury Warriors (M), Northcote Pirates (M) and Geelong Jets (M) decided via points
Northcote Knights (M)12660001071932139313149
Points:
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Melton Falcons (M), 05/04/2019 7:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Hoppers Hurricanes (M), 05/04/2019 9:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Croydon Raiders (M), 12/04/2019 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Cranbourne Kings (M) vs Northcote Knights (M), 12/04/2019 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 27/04/2019 2:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Northcote Pirates (M), 27/04/2019 4:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs North Geelong Supercats (M), 03/05/2019 8:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Hoppers Hurricanes (M), 10/05/2019 9:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 17/05/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • CSB Seahawks (M) vs Northcote Knights (M), 14/06/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Casey Stars (M), 14/06/2019 9:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 21/06/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
4
  • Position assignment between Melton Falcons (M), Hoppers Hurricanes (M), Northcote Knights (M), North Geelong Supercats (M), Albury Warriors (M), Northcote Pirates (M) and Geelong Jets (M) decided via points
North Geelong Supercats (M)1165000771659112212139
Points:
  • North Geelong Supercats (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 05/04/2019 7:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Albury Warriors (M) vs North Geelong Supercats (M), 13/04/2019 2:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs North Geelong Supercats (M), 03/05/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Pirates (M) vs North Geelong Supercats (M), 17/05/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (Won 4 Skins)
  • North Geelong Supercats (M) vs Melton Falcons (M), 16/06/2019 4:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • North Geelong Supercats (M) vs Northcote Pirates (M), 16/06/2019 7:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Casey Stars (M) vs North Geelong Supercats (M), 22/06/2019 2:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • CSB Seahawks (M) vs North Geelong Supercats (M), 22/06/2019 4:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
5
  • Position assignment between Melton Falcons (M), Hoppers Hurricanes (M), Northcote Knights (M), North Geelong Supercats (M), Albury Warriors (M), Northcote Pirates (M) and Geelong Jets (M) decided via points
Albury Warriors (M)1248000912982-70222234
Points:
  • Albury Warriors (M) vs North Geelong Supercats (M), 13/04/2019 2:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Albury Warriors (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 13/04/2019 4:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 27/04/2019 2:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Pirates (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 27/04/2019 5:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Albury Warriors (M) vs Casey Stars (M), 11/05/2019 2:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Albury Warriors (M) vs CSB Seahawks (M), 11/05/2019 4:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Melton Falcons (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 18/05/2019 2:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Hoppers Hurricanes (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 18/05/2019 5:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Croydon Raiders (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 15/06/2019 2:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Albury Warriors (M) vs Cranbourne Kings (M), 15/06/2019 4:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Hoppers Hurricanes (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 22/06/2019 2:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Melton Falcons (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 22/06/2019 4:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
6
  • Position assignment between Melton Falcons (M), Hoppers Hurricanes (M), Northcote Knights (M), North Geelong Supercats (M), Albury Warriors (M), Northcote Pirates (M) and Geelong Jets (M) decided via points
Northcote Pirates (M)12291007921160-368141421.5
Points:
  • Hoppers Hurricanes (M) vs Northcote Pirates (M), 05/04/2019 7:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Pirates (M) vs Melton Falcons (M), 05/04/2019 9:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • CSB Seahawks (M) vs Northcote Pirates (M), 12/04/2019 8:00PM
    • 1.5 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Casey Stars (M) vs Northcote Pirates (M), 12/04/2019 9:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Pirates (M) vs Albury Warriors (M), 27/04/2019 5:30PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (Won 2 Skins)
  • Northcote Pirates (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 03/05/2019 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (Won 3 Skins)
  • Hoppers Hurricanes (M) vs Northcote Pirates (M), 10/05/2019 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • North Geelong Supercats (M) vs Northcote Pirates (M), 16/06/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Northcote Pirates (M) vs Cranbourne Kings (M), 22/06/2019 2:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
7
  • Position assignment between Melton Falcons (M), Hoppers Hurricanes (M), Northcote Knights (M), North Geelong Supercats (M), Albury Warriors (M), Northcote Pirates (M) and Geelong Jets (M) decided via points
Geelong Jets (M)110110004381226-788666
Points:
  • North Geelong Supercats (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 05/04/2019 7:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Albury Warriors (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 13/04/2019 4:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Melton Falcons (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 26/04/2019 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Northcote Pirates (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 03/05/2019 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Casey Stars (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 14/06/2019 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)
  • Northcote Knights (M) vs Geelong Jets (M), 21/06/2019 8:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (Won 1 Skin)

Results

Friday 05 Apr 2019
7:30PMGeelong Indoor SportsCourt 1
North Geelong Supercats (M)
103 (3 skins) - -18 (1 skin) Geelong Jets (M)
7:30PMNorthcote Indoor SportsMCG
Northcote Knights (M)
64 (2 skins) - 79 (2 skins) Melton Falcons (M)
7:30PMNorthcote Indoor SportsBAR
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
80 (2 skins) - 68 (2 skins) Northcote Pirates (M)
9:00PMNorthcote Indoor SportsMCG
Northcote Knights (M)
64 (2 skins) - 68 (2 skins) Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
9:00PMNorthcote Indoor SportsBAR
Northcote Pirates (M)
53 (1 skin) - 149 (3 skins) Melton Falcons (M)
Friday 05 April 2019
7:30PM Court 1
North Geelong Supercats (M)103 (3 skins)
Geelong Jets (M)-18 (1 skin)
7:30PM MCG
Northcote Knights (M)64 (2 skins)
Melton Falcons (M)79 (2 skins)
7:30PM BAR
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)80 (2 skins)
Northcote Pirates (M)68 (2 skins)
9:00PM MCG
Northcote Knights (M)64 (2 skins)
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)68 (2 skins)
9:00PM BAR
Northcote Pirates (M)53 (1 skin)
Melton Falcons (M)149 (3 skins)
Friday 12 Apr 2019
8:00PMNorthcote Indoor SportsMCG
Melton Falcons (M)
84 (2 skins) - 65 (2 skins) Cranbourne Kings (M)
8:00PMHoppers Indoor SportzCourt 1
Casey Stars (M)
117 (4 skins) - 63 (0 skins) Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
8:00PMHoppers Indoor SportzCourt 2
CSB Seahawks (M)
96 (3 skins) - 96 (1 skin) Northcote Pirates (M)
8:00PMNorthcote Indoor SportsBAR
Northcote Knights (M)
78 (1 skin) - 91 (3 skins) Croydon Raiders (M)
9:30PMNorthcote Indoor SportsMCG
Croydon Raiders (M)
87 (1 skin) - 99 (3 skins) Melton Falcons (M)
9:30PMHoppers Indoor SportzCourt 1
Casey Stars (M)
65 (2 skins) - 42 (2 skins) Northcote Pirates (M)
9:30PMHoppers Indoor SportzCourt 2
CSB Seahawks (M)
84 (1 skin) - 122 (3 skins) Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
9:30PMNorthcote Indoor SportsBAR
Cranbourne Kings (M)
62 (2 skins) - 83 (2 skins) Northcote Knights (M)
Friday 12 April 2019
8:00PM MCG
Melton Falcons (M)84 (2 skins)
Cranbourne Kings (M)65 (2 skins)
8:00PM Court 1
Casey Stars (M)117 (4 skins)
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)63 (0 skins)
8:00PM Court 2
CSB Seahawks (M)96 (3 skins)
Northcote Pirates (M)96 (1 skin)
8:00PM BAR
Northcote Knights (M)78 (1 skin)
Croydon Raiders (M)91 (3 skins)
9:30PM MCG
Croydon Raiders (M)87 (1 skin)
Melton Falcons (M)99 (3 skins)
9:30PM Court 1
Casey Stars (M)65 (2 skins)
Northcote Pirates (M)42 (2 skins)
9:30PM Court 2
CSB Seahawks (M)84 (1 skin)
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)122 (3 skins)
9:30PM BAR
Cranbourne Kings (M)62 (2 skins)
Northcote Knights (M)83 (2 skins)
Saturday 13 Apr 2019
2:30PMNorth Geelong Action Indoor SportsCourt 1
Albury Warriors (M)
101 (2 skins) - 95 (2 skins) North Geelong Supercats (M)
4:00PMNorth Geelong Action Indoor SportsCourt 1
Albury Warriors (M)
114 (3 skins) - 39 (1 skin) Geelong Jets (M)
Saturday 13 April 2019
2:30PM Court 1
Albury Warriors (M)101 (2 skins)
North Geelong Supercats (M)95 (2 skins)
4:00PM Court 1
Albury Warriors (M)114 (3 skins)
Geelong Jets (M)39 (1 skin)
Friday 26 Apr 2019
8:00PMGeelong Indoor SportsCourt 1
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
73 (4 skins) - 24 (0 skins) North Geelong Supercats (M)
8:00PMGeelong Indoor SportsCourt 2
Melton Falcons (M)
88 (3 skins) - 75 (1 skin) Geelong Jets (M)
9:30PMGeelong Indoor SportsCourt 1
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
129 (4 skins) - 44 (0 skins) Geelong Jets (M)
Friday 26 April 2019
8:00PM Court 1
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)73 (4 skins)
North Geelong Supercats (M)24 (0 skins)
8:00PM Court 2
Melton Falcons (M)88 (3 skins)
Geelong Jets (M)75 (1 skin)
9:30PM Court 1
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)129 (4 skins)
Geelong Jets (M)44 (0 skins)
Saturday 27 Apr 2019
2:30PMMLIS AlburyGABBA
Northcote Knights (M)
73 (2 skins) - 87 (2 skins) Albury Warriors (M)
4:00PMMLIS AlburyGABBA
Northcote Knights (M)
141 (4 skins) - 109 (0 skins) Northcote Pirates (M)
5:30PMMLIS AlburyGABBA
Northcote Pirates (M)
92 (2 skins) - 88 (2 skins) Albury Warriors (M)
Saturday 27 April 2019
2:30PM GABBA
Northcote Knights (M)73 (2 skins)
Albury Warriors (M)87 (2 skins)
4:00PM GABBA
Northcote Knights (M)141 (4 skins)
Northcote Pirates (M)109 (0 skins)
5:30PM GABBA
Northcote Pirates (M)92 (2 skins)
Albury Warriors (M)88 (2 skins)
Friday 03 May 2019
8:00PMGeelong Indoor SportsCourt 1
Northcote Pirates (M)
118 (3 skins) - 61 (1 skin) Geelong Jets (M)
8:00PMGeelong Indoor SportsCourt 2
Northcote Knights (M)
50 (2 skins) - 71 (2 skins) North Geelong Supercats (M)
Friday 03 May 2019
8:00PM Court 1
Northcote Pirates (M)118 (3 skins)
Geelong Jets (M)61 (1 skin)
8:00PM Court 2
Northcote Knights (M)50 (2 skins)
North Geelong Supercats (M)71 (2 skins)
Friday 10 May 2019
8:00PMHoppers Indoor SportzCourt 1
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
112 (3 skins) - 68 (1 skin) Northcote Pirates (M)
9:30PMHoppers Indoor SportzCourt 1
Northcote Knights (M)
125 (4 skins) - 66 (0 skins) Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
Friday 10 May 2019
8:00PM Court 1
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)112 (3 skins)
Northcote Pirates (M)68 (1 skin)
9:30PM Court 1
Northcote Knights (M)125 (4 skins)
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)66 (0 skins)
Saturday 11 May 2019
2:30PMNorth Geelong Action Indoor SportsCourt 1
Geelong Jets (M)
-2 (0 skins) - 122 (4 skins) Cranbourne Kings (M)
2:30PMCasey Indoor SportsCourt 1
Albury Warriors (M)
75 (1 skin) - 107 (3 skins) Casey Stars (M)
2:30PMCasey Indoor SportsCourt 2
Melton Falcons (M)
130 (2 skins) - 98 (2 skins) CSB Seahawks (M)
2:30PMNorth Geelong Action Indoor SportsCourt 2
North Geelong Supercats (M)
28 (0 skins) - 77 (4 skins) Croydon Raiders (M)
4:00PMNorth Geelong Action Indoor SportsCourt 1
Geelong Jets (M)
26 (0 skins) - 132 (4 skins) Croydon Raiders (M)
4:00PMCasey Indoor SportsCourt 1
Albury Warriors (M)
117 (3 skins) - 86 (1 skin) CSB Seahawks (M)
4:00PMCasey Indoor SportsCourt 2
Casey Stars (M)
94 (2 skins) - 98 (2 skins) Melton Falcons (M)
4:00PMNorth Geelong Action Indoor SportsCourt 2
North Geelong Supercats (M)
39 (0 skins) - 98 (4 skins) Cranbourne Kings (M)
Saturday 11 May 2019
2:30PM Court 1
Geelong Jets (M)-2 (0 skins)
Cranbourne Kings (M)122 (4 skins)
2:30PM Court 1
Albury Warriors (M)75 (1 skin)
Casey Stars (M)107 (3 skins)
2:30PM Court 2
Melton Falcons (M)130 (2 skins)
CSB Seahawks (M)98 (2 skins)
2:30PM Court 2
North Geelong Supercats (M)28 (0 skins)
Croydon Raiders (M)77 (4 skins)
4:00PM Court 1
Geelong Jets (M)26 (0 skins)
Croydon Raiders (M)132 (4 skins)
4:00PM Court 1
Albury Warriors (M)117 (3 skins)
CSB Seahawks (M)86 (1 skin)
4:00PM Court 2
Casey Stars (M)94 (2 skins)
Melton Falcons (M)98 (2 skins)
4:00PM Court 2
North Geelong Supercats (M)39 (0 skins)
Cranbourne Kings (M)98 (4 skins)
Friday 17 May 2019
8:00PMNorthcote Indoor SportsMCG
Northcote Pirates (M)
66 (0 skins) - 124 (4 skins) North Geelong Supercats (M)
8:00PMNorthcote Indoor SportsBAR
Northcote Knights (M)
118 (4 skins) - 82 (0 skins) Geelong Jets (M)
Friday 17 May 2019
8:00PM MCG
Northcote Pirates (M)66 (0 skins)
North Geelong Supercats (M)124 (4 skins)
8:00PM BAR
Northcote Knights (M)118 (4 skins)
Geelong Jets (M)82 (0 skins)
Saturday 18 May 2019
2:30PMMLIS AlburyGABBA
Melton Falcons (M)
71 (2 skins) - 56 (2 skins) Albury Warriors (M)
4:00PMMLIS AlburyGABBA
Melton Falcons (M)
110 (2 skins) - 109 (2 skins) Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
5:30PMMLIS AlburyGABBA
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
93 (3 skins) - 25 (1 skin) Albury Warriors (M)
Saturday 18 May 2019
2:30PM GABBA
Melton Falcons (M)71 (2 skins)
Albury Warriors (M)56 (2 skins)
4:00PM GABBA
Melton Falcons (M)110 (2 skins)
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)109 (2 skins)
5:30PM GABBA
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)93 (3 skins)
Albury Warriors (M)25 (1 skin)
Friday 14 Jun 2019
8:00PMNorthcote Indoor SportsMCG
CSB Seahawks (M)
57 (1 skin) - 128 (3 skins) Northcote Knights (M)
8:00PMNorthcote Indoor SportsBAR
Casey Stars (M)
126 (3 skins) - 39 (1 skin) Geelong Jets (M)
9:30PMNorthcote Indoor SportsMCG
Geelong Jets (M)
16 (0 skins) - 99 (4 skins) CSB Seahawks (M)
9:30PMNorthcote Indoor SportsBAR
Northcote Knights (M)
70 (2 skins) - 84 (2 skins) Casey Stars (M)
Friday 14 June 2019
8:00PM MCG
CSB Seahawks (M)57 (1 skin)
Northcote Knights (M)128 (3 skins)
8:00PM BAR
Casey Stars (M)126 (3 skins)
Geelong Jets (M)39 (1 skin)
9:30PM MCG
Geelong Jets (M)16 (0 skins)
CSB Seahawks (M)99 (4 skins)
9:30PM BAR
Northcote Knights (M)70 (2 skins)
Casey Stars (M)84 (2 skins)
Saturday 15 Jun 2019
2:30PMCroydon Indoor SportsCourt 1
Croydon Raiders (M)
45 (2 skins) - 35 (2 skins) Albury Warriors (M)
2:30PMCroydon Indoor SportsCourt 2
Cranbourne Kings (M)
118 (3 skins) - 65 (1 skin) Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
4:00PMCroydon Indoor SportsCourt 1
Croydon Raiders (M)
87 (3 skins) - 41 (1 skin) Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
4:00PMCroydon Indoor SportsCourt 2
Albury Warriors (M)
76 (1 skin) - 90 (3 skins) Cranbourne Kings (M)
Saturday 15 June 2019
2:30PM Court 1
Croydon Raiders (M)45 (2 skins)
Albury Warriors (M)35 (2 skins)
2:30PM Court 2
Cranbourne Kings (M)118 (3 skins)
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)65 (1 skin)
4:00PM Court 1
Croydon Raiders (M)87 (3 skins)
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)41 (1 skin)
4:00PM Court 2
Albury Warriors (M)76 (1 skin)
Cranbourne Kings (M)90 (3 skins)
Sunday 16 Jun 2019
4:00PMNorth Geelong Action Indoor SportsCourt 2
North Geelong Supercats (M)
61 (1 skin) - 62 (3 skins) Melton Falcons (M)
7:00PMNorth Geelong Action Indoor SportsCourt 1
North Geelong Supercats (M)
50 (3 skins) - 33 (1 skin) Northcote Pirates (M)
Sunday 16 June 2019
4:00PM Court 2
North Geelong Supercats (M)61 (1 skin)
Melton Falcons (M)62 (3 skins)
7:00PM Court 1
North Geelong Supercats (M)50 (3 skins)
Northcote Pirates (M)33 (1 skin)
Friday 21 Jun 2019
8:00PMGeelong Indoor SportsCourt 1
Northcote Knights (M)
77 (3 skins) - 76 (1 skin) Geelong Jets (M)
Friday 21 June 2019
8:00PM Court 1
Northcote Knights (M)77 (3 skins)
Geelong Jets (M)76 (1 skin)
Saturday 22 Jun 2019
2:30PMHoppers Indoor SportzCourt 1
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)
73 (3 skins) - 60 (1 skin) Albury Warriors (M)
2:30PMCasey Indoor SportsCourt 1
Casey Stars (M)
57 (1 skin) - 63 (3 skins) North Geelong Supercats (M)
2:30PMCranbourne Indoor SportsBasketball
Northcote Pirates (M)
71 (1 skin) - 86 (3 skins) Cranbourne Kings (M)
4:00PMHoppers Indoor SportzCourt 1
Melton Falcons (M)
118 (2 skins) - 78 (2 skins) Albury Warriors (M)
4:00PMCasey Indoor SportsCourt 1
CSB Seahawks (M)
60 (1 skin) - 113 (3 skins) North Geelong Supercats (M)
4:00PMCranbourne Indoor SportsBasketball
Northcote Pirates (M)
-24 (0 skins) - 108 (4 skins) Croydon Raiders (M)
Saturday 22 June 2019
2:30PM Court 1
Hoppers Hurricanes (M)73 (3 skins)
Albury Warriors (M)60 (1 skin)
2:30PM Court 1
Casey Stars (M)57 (1 skin)
North Geelong Supercats (M)63 (3 skins)
2:30PM Basketball
Northcote Pirates (M)71 (1 skin)
Cranbourne Kings (M)86 (3 skins)
4:00PM Court 1
Melton Falcons (M)118 (2 skins)
Albury Warriors (M)78 (2 skins)
4:00PM Court 1
CSB Seahawks (M)60 (1 skin)
North Geelong Supercats (M)113 (3 skins)
4:00PM Basketball
Northcote Pirates (M)-24 (0 skins)
Croydon Raiders (M)108 (4 skins)