ICNC | Opens - 2018 - Men - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
85 Luke RyanACTMen1012612.6099.21518151.5090.9011711.70
91 Tim FlorosACTMen1216313.58114.79424161.33584.831058.75
95 Benji FlorosACTMen121169.6780.56824171.42211.75957.92
1 Jarrod ArmitageVicMen1217714.75114.19524100.83847.00937.75
96 Brock WinklerACTMen1217814.83114.84225161.33907.50887.33
98 Ash PaddisonNSWMen910511.6781.40818161.78424.67637.00
13 Clive RoseVicMen910912.11112.3701891.00637.00465.11
18 Ryan DowseQldMen1012612.6099.2142080.80767.60505.00
1 Lyle TeskeQldMen10999.9085.34620131.30535.30464.60
Brock HickeyWAMen10929.2078.63720171.70474.70454.50
21 Daniel FreebodyNQMen1011211.2085.50420121.20676.70454.50
82 Matthew FlorosACTMen1214211.8398.61624131.08897.42534.42
47 Jaydyn SimmonsNSWMen1011311.3092.6262090.90717.10424.20
7 Geoff LathamVicMen810813.50102.8601660.75769.50324.00
9 Jake RoachNQMen1112611.4591.30622111.00827.45444.00
9 Jamie HeitQldMen9798.7866.391018121.33465.11333.67
10 Kieran PerkinsVicMen1216814.00109.80424131.0812510.42433.58
77 Rhys DearnessQldMen1012012.00106.1952070.70878.70333.30
4 Josh FontanaWAMen89311.6389.4251670.88688.50253.13
8 Brad JonesVicMen1212210.1785.921024100.83857.08373.08
12 Hayden SearleQldMen88710.8894.5731670.88648.00232.88
1 David WorthingtonVicMen7628.8671.2671491.29426.00202.86
5 Justin PerkinsVicMen1212310.2589.13102490.75907.50332.75
12 Mark RiceWAMen1212410.3385.521424151.25947.83302.50
19 Blake AndersonQldMen1011911.9098.3542070.70959.50242.40
87 Adam McdermottQldMen1014614.60121.6722070.7012312.30232.30
103 Tyler Van LuinACTMen7618.7166.3041471.00456.43162.29
37 Trent LawfordVicMen1111110.0976.03112280.73877.91242.18
7 Rob FitzgeraldQldMen1111310.2795.7642260.55958.64181.64
92 Grant McDonaldACTMen1111810.7386.76523121.091009.09181.64
peter lewisWAMen8759.3878.1381681.00627.75131.63
Jakob FrerichsNQMen99710.7884.3561891.00839.22141.56
3 Andy ByrneQldMen99610.6778.6961891.00849.33121.33
8 Corey GallowayQldMen7476.7150.54101481.14385.4391.29
34 Josh HollowsWAMen1010410.4083.2062080.80959.5090.90
1 Angus LockSAMen8718.8868.9371530.38658.1360.75
2 Jack CraigVicMen11746.7358.731422131.18666.0080.73
4 Trent SorohanNQMen77711.0095.0661440.577210.2950.71
11 Matthew SchubertQldMen1010410.4080.0072060.6010110.1030.30
Kai hickeyWAMen10979.7082.2042070.70959.5020.20
94 Sam DwyerACTMen6457.5066.1841271.17457.5000.00
5 Kyle WrightNQMen9546.0050.00918101.11546.0000.00
8 Johnny Di BartoloNSWMen99710.7894.1781891.009911.00-2-0.22
9 Clint HinchliffeWAMen66110.1785.9231230.506310.50-2-0.33
17 Chris ChellewWAMen11898.0963.57822100.91948.55-5-0.45
vinny sandhuWAMen1212010.0084.511424110.9212610.50-6-0.50
1 Mitch HindsNSWMen1010610.6080.301020101.0011411.40-8-0.80
Jarrod BurnsVicMen11908.1870.87162290.821009.09-10-0.91
27 Kieren GibbsNQMen88010.0082.4791660.758811.00-8-1.00
Grant DoranSAMen89011.2585.7161620.259912.38-9-1.13
93 Alex BazzanaACTMen121139.4274.34724100.8313010.83-17-1.42
11 Justin AllenNQMen8465.7546.0081670.88607.50-14-1.75
6 Mark EllisNQMen8526.5060.4781681.00708.75-18-2.25
97 Alexander FlorosACTMen9839.2273.4561860.6710411.56-21-2.33
21 Greg ConnorNSWMen9596.5662.7781850.56859.44-26-2.89
23 Christopher LawrenceNSWMen10747.4060.6692060.6010310.30-29-2.90
16 Travis ApplewaiteNQMen9819.0075.7061850.5611112.33-30-3.33
31 Daniel HardakerNSWMen89011.25102.2741630.3811714.63-27-3.38
1 Kyle DearnessNQMen10949.4077.0572040.4013113.10-37-3.70
2 Tom DurrantSAMen166.0050.001211.001010.00-4-4.00
2 Wade BurrowesNSWMen4379.2582.221820.505313.25-16-4.00
7 Andrew BottegaWAMen9728.0062.61131840.4410912.11-37-4.11
102 Tyler HaysACTMen9384.2237.621118101.11768.44-38-4.22
5 Harrison WebbSAMen10696.9054.76142070.7011211.20-43-4.30
4 Jeremy CrightonQldMen8668.2567.3581640.5010112.63-35-4.38
73 Brayden McKayVicMen4369.0085.712810.255413.50-18-4.50
9 Jake Dinan-GillmanSAMen6477.8351.0991210.177512.50-28-4.67
12 Mitch GregoryVicMen7192.7121.59101481.14527.43-33-4.71
3 Daniel McKaySAMen9677.4467.00141860.6711312.56-46-5.11
Trent RiddleSAMen10161.6012.60222090.90696.90-53-5.30
6 Bradley BullivantNSWMen8465.7547.4261620.259612.00-50-6.25
Chris RussoSAMen10686.8062.96132060.6013413.40-66-6.60
9 Bailey EdmundsSAMen8374.6338.95131650.639011.25-53-6.63
1 Chris DixonWAMen8617.6361.6271640.5012015.00-59-7.38
23 Brendon OrrNSWMen5224.4037.2981010.205911.80-37-7.40
Gavin ConnorNSWMen8516.3852.5881620.2511914.88-68-8.50
10 Josh HeenanSAMen11585.2744.96172260.5515213.82-94-8.55
13 Oliver StylesSAMen6315.1743.6691230.508614.33-55-9.17
9 Kristian MessiaNSWMen6213.5025.0071220.337813.00-57-9.50
Callum WrightSAMen9697.6763.89101930.3317119.00-102-11.33
13 Brock AllenNQMen7-16-2.29-19.51161450.719213.14-108-15.43
23 Michael YatesVicMen4-9-2.25-17.6511810.256716.75-76-19.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average