ICNC | Opens - 2018 - Women - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Briony PolkinghorneVicWomen917219.11148.28318111.22434.7812914.33
5 Jude ColemanQldWomen811314.13132.94416131.63172.139612.00
9 Ashleigh DobleQldWomen813717.13131.7311691.13516.388610.75
2 Meagan DixonQldWomen79513.57109.2051491.29243.437110.14
6 Krystal OppermanQldWomen610116.83134.6711261.00488.00538.83
7 Courtney HewittQldWomen56012.00113.2131091.80163.20448.80
7 Kirsten DaveyQldWomen56713.40117.5421091.80255.00428.40
9 Madeleine WrightVicWomen67612.67104.11312111.83294.83477.83
7 Nicole MartinVicWomen913414.89111.67618151.67647.11707.78
5 Neisha IlesSAWomen810312.88114.4431681.00486.00556.88
3 Samantha DixonQldWomen77410.5779.57814111.57284.00466.57
11 Alex WeeksQldWomen812215.25122.00116111.38729.00506.25
Kat JenkinQldWomen68814.67118.9251271.17518.50376.17
17 Kiara StockleySAWomen6467.6752.27812101.6791.50376.17
17 Kara SutherlandQldWomen66410.6781.0141291.50294.83355.83
4 Dulane CarsonQldWomen711716.71148.1011471.007711.00405.71
16 Emily CrambQldWomen710214.57114.6141491.29628.86405.71
14 Elly DonaldVicWomen711115.86140.5141430.437310.43385.43
46 Aimee MellfordVicWomen710214.57120.0021440.577010.00324.57
11 Elizabeth HallSAWomen914716.33138.6811860.6711312.56343.78
6 Kylie RattraySAWomen813316.63138.5491640.5010413.00293.63
8 Chloe IpVicWomen5326.4046.3871081.60153.00173.40
7 Tegan McPharlinSAWomen910111.22108.6061891.00738.11283.11
21 Rachel BainesWAWomen812115.13123.47101510.139912.38222.75
27 Danielle MontagueVicWomen66310.5085.1431250.83528.67111.83
22 Ainslee KnightSAWomen6427.0053.1641291.50355.8371.17
4 Samantha ArnoldNSWWomen811414.25106.5431630.3810813.5060.75
12 Jaclyn VickeryNSWWomen7699.8684.1521481.14689.7110.14
12 Laura ShawVicWomen79213.14113.5841471.009213.1400.00
8 Stacey OatesSAWomen7639.0078.7561491.29639.0000.00
31 Brittany PerrySAWomen810012.50105.2671640.5010312.88-3-0.38
77 Chloe RaffertyVicWomen55410.8090.0031020.405611.20-2-0.40
3 Jessica O'ReillySAWomen99510.5677.2461860.6710211.33-7-0.78
Rebecca PollardSAWomen910411.5692.0471870.7811112.33-7-0.78
Joanne kellyNSWWomen88010.0084.2141670.888710.88-7-0.88
28 Ella BaulchVicWomen5479.4082.4651040.805410.80-7-1.40
10 Adelaide CampionVicWomen8759.3876.5351691.138710.88-12-1.50
22 Hannah PerrySAWomen99310.3380.1741880.8912013.33-27-3.00
9 Meg ThompsonWAWomen89311.6389.4261660.7511814.75-25-3.13
Jo BorgerNSWWomen89812.25105.3841620.2513717.13-39-4.88
Zoe GriffithsVicWomen67312.17104.2951250.8310417.33-31-5.17
7 Emily McBrideWAWomen8344.2537.78101640.508811.00-54-6.75
62 Pheobe NorthWAWomen7547.7167.5091550.7110715.29-53-7.57
3 Ellen HetheringtonNSWWomen77510.7184.2781450.7113018.57-55-7.86
16 Melissa MuhsNSWWomen8607.5056.07101650.6312315.38-63-7.88
19 Lauren NicholsonWAWomen6437.1753.7591220.339115.17-48-8.00
23 Amy RiddellNSWWomen8597.3862.11121640.5012715.88-68-8.50
2 Melissa BownesWAWomen88210.2582.00111750.6315018.75-68-8.50
6 Gemma CassidyWAWomen5265.2046.4391000.008617.20-60-12.00
23 Tegan WallisWAWomen5-16-3.20-31.3711820.40469.20-62-12.40
21 Georgie MartinNSWWomen650.838.33121220.339515.83-90-15.00
44 Nicole SquiresNSWWomen7-4-0.57-4.76171420.2912217.43-126-18.00
70 Emma Kate Coughlan-RyanNSWWomen5-35-7.00-52.24191030.605811.60-93-18.60
32 Sophie BrownWAWomen3-22-7.33-59.4610610.333913.00-61-20.33
4 Nikeya LeonardWAWomen6-7-1.17-8.43141200.0011919.83-126-21.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average