ICNC | Opens - 2019 - Men - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
73 Vinesh BennettACTMen914215.78122.41318121.33323.5611012.22
13 Cameron BoyceQldMen913414.89125.23218151.67252.7810912.11
28 Josh DreaverQldMen910812.0094.74518101.11343.78748.22
3 Daniel McKaySAMen913915.44116.8101860.67879.67525.78
2 Jack CraigVicMen1014914.90129.5732070.70949.40555.50
77 Rhys DearnessQldMen912413.78111.7161870.78758.33495.44
12 Mark RiceWAMen914516.11129.4651880.899610.67495.44
1 Jarrod ArmitageVicMen1012612.6095.45820101.00757.50515.10
96 Brock WinklerACTMen1012312.3094.62520151.50747.40494.90
27 Jamie DienerSAMen915016.67142.8661850.5610912.11414.56
7 Rob FitzgeraldQldMen79613.71111.6341440.57669.43304.29
13 Clive RoseVicMen99911.0084.6251891.00637.00364.00
94 Sam DwyerACTMen55210.4082.5451091.80326.40204.00
8 Travis BakerVicMen9879.6784.47418121.33525.78353.89
1 Lyle TeskeQldMen89211.5093.8841660.75637.88293.63
7 Geoff LathamVicMen5428.4067.7441071.40244.80183.60
Grant DoranSAMen710014.29117.6521440.577510.71253.57
5 Justin PerkinsVicMen1113312.09100.0062280.73948.55393.55
0 Aaron ToddWAMen45914.75131.111820.504511.25143.50
18 Ryan DowseQldMen911612.8999.1551891.00859.44313.44
12 Mitch GregoryVicMen810513.13105.00416101.25789.75273.38
Jarrod BurnsVicMen1012512.5097.66820101.00929.20333.30
travis keysWAMen810012.50101.0181560.75759.38253.13
78 Matt FosterQldMen44110.2582.004610.25317.75102.50
85 Luke RyanACTMen1213411.1791.78424110.921119.25231.92
13 Jaimie StuartQldMen910611.78100.0071880.89899.89171.89
13 Callum WiggersWAMen77210.2975.0061450.71628.86101.43
10 Kieran PerkinsVicMen1010510.5086.0772090.90959.50101.00
Brock HickeyWAMen7578.1467.0671481.14507.1471.00
95 Benji FlorosACTMen1112611.45105.0072350.4511510.45111.00
82 Matthew FlorosACTMen1011811.8093.65720101.0010910.9090.90
11 Chris DixonQldMen7588.2965.9161481.14547.7140.57
6 Brandon CaustQldMen910011.1186.9661960.679911.0010.11
93 Jacob JohnsonWAMen910711.8994.6971860.6710611.7810.11
4 Josh FontanaWAMen9576.3350.441318101.11586.44-1-0.11
Kai hickeyWAMen89511.88111.7621630.389812.25-3-0.38
98 Ash PaddisonNSWMen912213.56120.79618121.3312614.00-4-0.44
23 Brendon OrrNSWMen8708.7563.64111670.88759.38-5-0.63
2 Dion LucasSAMen9626.8962.6381870.78687.56-6-0.67
29 Willie BrinkWAMen1011211.2094.1262160.6011911.90-7-0.70
8 Brad JonesVicMen10808.0067.80142080.80919.10-11-1.10
vinny sandhuWAMen8799.8875.96101630.389011.25-11-1.38
9 Lance MacDougallVicMen8536.6355.7981681.00658.13-12-1.50
1 Ashley SampsonSAMen6559.1770.5171261.006611.00-11-1.83
9 Jake Dinan-GillmanSAMen9819.0066.3981830.3310011.11-19-2.11
105 Bradley ThomasACTMen1011111.1087.4022030.3014314.30-32-3.20
52 Mitchell CurleNSWMen8637.8868.4841630.388911.13-26-3.25
99 Cameron ToddWAMen8769.5077.5541630.3810312.88-27-3.38
1 Bailey EdmundsNSWMen8556.8862.5061670.888510.63-30-3.75
31 Daniel HardakerNSWMen910111.2285.5981960.6713615.11-35-3.89
103 Tyler Van LuinACTMen7537.5763.1071440.578311.86-30-4.29
92 Grant McDonaldACTMen1010910.9083.8592040.4015715.70-48-4.80
6 Bradley BullivantNSWMen9657.2268.4271820.2211512.78-50-5.56
Callum WrightSAMen7639.0077.7851430.4310214.57-39-5.57
19 Blake AndersonQldMen8486.0048.48101781.009311.63-45-5.63
9 Steve RobertsonVicMen4276.7555.105841.005112.75-24-6.00
Phil BourkeNSWMen8637.8857.2791640.5011113.88-48-6.00
104 Stuart BridgenACTMen471.7513.467820.50328.00-25-6.25
Dan baileyNSWMen910111.2289.3881830.3315817.56-57-6.33
Chris RussoSAMen7486.8658.5471430.439814.00-50-7.14
10 James GrovesWAMen166.0075.001200.001414.00-8-8.00
6 Tim ClarkeSAMen6528.6776.4741230.5010317.17-51-8.50
Jordan MartinSAMen5183.6026.8791020.406613.20-48-9.60
16 Chris BoyceQldMen8516.3855.4381630.3812816.00-77-9.63
102 Tyler HaysACTMen7436.1448.3171530.4311115.86-68-9.71
38 Jack HancockNSWMen6355.8344.3081210.179816.33-63-10.50
19 Matt PanecasioNSWMen6284.6740.0061100.009315.50-65-10.83
Trent RiddleSAMen6264.3336.1181210.179415.67-68-11.33
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average