ICNC | Opens - 2019 - Women - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
42 Allison NagleQldWomen711917.00136.78414131.86486.867110.14
Briony PolkinghorneVicWomen915517.22151.96418111.22657.229010.00
5 Jude ColemanQldWomen712918.43159.2611440.57689.71618.71
1 Peta DonovanQldWomen68414.00109.0951281.33355.83498.17
7 Nicole MartinVicWomen912513.89112.61518161.78546.00717.89
7 Courtney HewittQldWomen68113.50114.0821291.50355.83467.67
9 Ashleigh DobleQldWomen812615.75123.5341691.13678.38597.38
2 Meagan DixonQldWomen910912.1193.97618121.33444.89657.22
8 Stacey OatesSAWomen915817.56161.2251860.679310.33657.22
6 Kylie RattraySAWomen610918.17151.3921240.676611.00437.17
14 Elly DonaldVicWomen914816.44143.6931860.679010.00586.44
3 Samantha DixonQldWomen79814.00120.9941460.86639.00355.00
16 Emily CrambQldWomen79413.43108.0541481.14608.57344.86
10 Emily VallanceQldWomen711516.43161.9721340.578111.57344.86
77 Chloe RaffertyVicWomen1013413.40108.06420111.10929.20424.20
3 Ellen HetheringtonNSWWomen814017.50150.5431691.1310813.50324.00
3 Jessica O'ReillySAWomen89211.5086.79716111.38617.63313.88
10 Adelaide CampionVicWomen912614.0097.67218131.449210.22343.78
27 Danielle MontagueVicWomen89612.0096.0081681.00668.25303.75
Amy jenningsVicWomen811514.38110.58416101.258710.88283.50
5 Neisha IlesSAWomen911112.3391.74101891.00808.89313.44
45 Rebecca Van HelvoirtNSWWomen78311.8696.5191471.00649.14192.71
17 Kara SutherlandQldWomen23115.50119.231421.002713.5042.00
Zoe GriffithsVicWomen55110.2094.4461081.60469.2051.00
12 Jaclyn VickeryNSWWomen89511.88102.1551660.759211.5030.38
11 Alex WeeksQldWomen68514.17100.0051230.508313.8320.33
21 Rachel BainesWAWomen811514.38123.6651620.2511714.63-2-0.25
4 Dulane CarsonQldWomen814317.88153.7631730.3814618.25-3-0.38
11 Elizabeth HallSAWomen911412.67111.7671860.6712013.33-6-0.67
28 Ella BaulchVicWomen55210.4096.3031040.805611.20-4-0.80
4 Donna ClarkSAWomen88510.6375.2261691.139211.50-7-0.88
23 Amy RiddellNSWWomen812515.63126.2661620.2513316.63-8-1.00
Haylee HOFFMASTERNSWWomen57515.00110.2971020.408016.00-5-1.00
13 Tamzyn WrightVicWomen810713.38117.5851650.6312115.13-14-1.75
4 Janelle HayhurstVicWomen89912.3893.4041670.8811514.38-16-2.00
7 Tegan McPharlinSAWomen911312.56111.8871830.3313114.56-18-2.00
22 Ainslee KnightSAWomen9829.1173.8761850.5610111.22-19-2.11
31 Brittany PerrySAWomen67512.50102.7461220.339015.00-15-2.50
4 Samantha ArnoldNSWWomen88710.88100.0061630.3810913.63-22-2.75
9 Meg ThompsonWAWomen7649.1469.5781430.438812.57-24-3.43
6 Gemma CassidyWAWomen78712.43101.1651440.5711816.86-31-4.43
Febi MansellSAWomen77010.0079.5541430.4310414.86-34-4.86
7 Christina CoulsonWAWomen8597.3856.19111640.5010413.00-45-5.63
Jo BorgerNSWWomen810012.50113.6451640.5015419.25-54-6.75
8 Chloe JohnsonNSWWomen7405.7143.01111430.439213.14-52-7.43
19 Lauren NicholsonWAWomen8708.7577.7851650.6313116.38-61-7.63
9 Madeleine WrightWAWomen89311.6397.8981650.6315419.25-61-7.63
21 Georgie MartinNSWWomen7172.4322.37121330.439713.86-80-11.43
62 Pheobe NorthWAWomen7182.5721.18151430.4310715.29-89-12.71
44 Tracey McGrathNSWWomen6203.3323.26121230.5010617.67-86-14.33
4 Brieanna MedderWAWomen4123.0027.916810.2510426.00-92-23.00
32 Sophie BrownWAWomen300.000.005600.007625.33-76-25.33
natalie senkeldanWAWomen4-25-6.25-41.6713810.258421.00-109-27.25
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average