ICNC | Opens - 2019 - Lord's Taverners Shield - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
4 Haydn BrummQldLord's Taverners Shield822928.63192.4441670.888310.3814618.25
1 Brett WilsonQldLord's Taverners Shield922625.11188.33618111.22819.0014516.11
10 Leigh MitchellVicLord's Taverners Shield917819.78172.8241891.00899.89899.89
1 Jarrod ConnellyVicLord's Taverners Shield1017717.70147.50520101.00868.60919.10
2 Chris McQueenSALord's Taverners Shield1226321.92174.17024121.0015613.001078.92
5 Craig WhitehandVicLord's Taverners Shield1119317.55135.92222141.271089.82857.73
6 Chris AndersonVicLord's Taverners Shield111099.9181.951422211.91373.36726.55
3 Theo ArnoldVicLord's Taverners Shield912814.22112.28318111.22798.78495.44
2 Nick RogersonWALord's Taverners Shield1016016.00120.30321141.4010610.60545.40
23 Shaun WilkieVicLord's Taverners Shield1012612.60105.00720121.20797.90474.70
6 Boyd DuffieldWALord's Taverners Shield1020920.90183.3362090.9016216.20474.70
2 Nathan MaharVicLord's Taverners Shield1011911.9092.97520191.90737.30464.60
12 Matthew BellSALord's Taverners Shield1216213.50113.29624161.331099.08534.42
7 Brandon BarnettVicLord's Taverners Shield1118116.45147.1562290.8213812.55433.91
7 Damien BerthelsenQldLord's Taverners Shield3124.0026.676693.0031.0093.00
7 Wayne JefferySALord's Taverners Shield1113111.9183.971222131.18988.91333.00
7 Jonathan FlowerWALord's Taverners Shield1012412.4091.1872080.80959.50292.90
13 Adam PattisonSALord's Taverners Shield1220417.00136.001424110.9217814.83262.17
3 James RossiterQldLord's Taverners Shield1010510.50100.96620161.60979.7080.80
2 Shaye ScottQldLord's Taverners Shield1017117.10141.3272030.3016316.3080.80
2 David SearleQldLord's Taverners Shield9798.7869.30818121.33849.33-5-0.56
23 Ben PattisonSALord's Taverners Shield1213511.2595.07122440.3314612.17-11-0.92
3 Fillip RanieriWALord's Taverners Shield1010810.80102.86819101.0011911.90-11-1.10
1 James Eustance-SmithSALord's Taverners Shield12726.0045.002124211.751028.50-30-2.50
8 Shane KuilboerQldLord's Taverners Shield9738.1166.971018121.339610.67-23-2.56
3 Aaron AtkinsQldLord's Taverners Shield8486.0052.17111691.138010.00-32-4.00
9 Matthew SuttonVicLord's Taverners Shield7426.0047.73121491.297010.00-28-4.00
00 Nathan BallWALord's Taverners Shield88710.88107.4171640.5012315.38-36-4.50
10 Shaun McKeeQldLord's Taverners Shield3206.6750.006631.003712.33-17-5.67
9 Vincent SmithSALord's Taverners Shield3289.3382.355641.334515.00-17-5.67
7 Peter KerinSALord's Taverners Shield12756.2560.48192480.6717114.25-96-8.00
6 Robert FaganQldLord's Taverners Shield7679.57108.0631420.2912417.71-57-8.14
9 Bryan AdamsWALord's Taverners Shield10535.3046.49191960.6015815.80-105-10.50
1 Sean McGowanWALord's Taverners Shield10484.8040.34182020.2015715.70-109-10.90
3 Simon RiggsSALord's Taverners Shield10242.4020.87182070.7015115.10-127-12.70
9 Sean DilgerQldLord's Taverners Shield4276.7551.927810.259022.50-63-15.75
4 Aaron de GrussaWALord's Taverners Shield10-9-0.90-6.67242060.6016616.60-175-17.50
13 Aaron HeathwoodWALord's Taverners Shield5-16-3.20-21.33131151.009118.20-107-21.40
5 Tom RimmerWALord's Taverners Shield5-35-7.00-52.24181030.6010320.60-138-27.60
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average