ICNC | Opens - 2022 - Lord's Taverners Shield - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
15 Matteus DrosdSALord's Taverners Shield79613.71105.4981491.29486.86486.86
1 Brett WilsonQldLord's Taverners Shield711917.00129.3541460.867610.86436.14
18 Brenton ForsythSALord's Taverners Shield811514.38135.29516101.25718.88445.50
59 Lindsay-John DrowleySALord's Taverners Shield918220.22142.1961830.3314416.00384.22
23 Ben PattisonSALord's Taverners Shield811214.00121.7441681.00799.88334.13
13 Adam PattisonSALord's Taverners Shield810112.63104.12121681.00739.13283.50
1 James Eustance-SmithSALord's Taverners Shield5469.2064.7981091.80316.20153.00
8 Shane KuilboerQldLord's Taverners Shield77711.0081.91714111.57588.29192.71
6 Robert FaganQldLord's Taverners Shield6488.0063.16512111.83345.67142.33
4 Haydn BrummQldLord's Taverners Shield810312.88106.19816101.258610.75172.13
11 Cameron O'DeaSALord's Taverners Shield810513.13112.9031670.889511.88101.25
5 Jason RichardsQldLord's Taverners Shield78812.5797.7871440.578011.4381.14
2 Shaye ScottQldLord's Taverners Shield813216.50145.0541640.5012315.3891.13
27 Josh WaldhuterSALord's Taverners Shield7679.5781.71101440.577010.00-3-0.43
17 Caleb RigneySALord's Taverners Shield67813.00109.8681240.678514.17-7-1.17
12 Matthew BellSALord's Taverners Shield6498.1766.2261271.176510.83-16-2.67
9 Michael UnverzagtQldLord's Taverners Shield8668.2570.9781670.8811113.88-45-5.63
3 James RossiterQldLord's Taverners Shield8759.3878.9561650.6314818.50-73-9.13
11 Tristan ClarkQldLord's Taverners Shield3186.0046.152631.005518.33-37-12.33
10 Jack HollistQldLord's Taverners Shield7223.1425.88141460.8611816.86-96-13.71
7 Damien BerthelsenQldLord's Taverners Shield3134.3332.504631.006220.67-49-16.33
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average