ICNC | Opens - 2022 - Women - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
5 Gillian ChalmersQldWomen35418.00131.710641.3382.674615.33
25 Sarah CoyteNSWWomen511523.00188.5221020.40418.207414.80
3 Samantha DixonQldWomen712317.57141.38414101.43202.8610314.71
8 Lily AwyzioQldWomen46516.25127.451861.50184.504711.75
12 Katrina DixonQldWomen69716.17138.5701291.50447.33538.83
10 Emily VallanceQldWomen710615.14127.7111491.29456.43618.71
1 Peta DonovanQldWomen59118.20149.1811051.00499.80428.40
5 Neisha IlesSAWomen79313.29112.05514101.43415.86527.43
9 Ashleigh DobleQldWomen713118.71145.5611450.718011.43517.29
2 Meagan DixonQldWomen813216.50138.9541681.00769.50567.00
7 Tegan McPharlinSAWomen611118.50148.0001250.837312.17386.33
10 Adelaide CampionVicWomen710715.29121.5931381.14639.00446.29
11 Elizabeth HallNSWWomen710715.29125.8841471.00639.00446.29
12 Laura ShawVicWomen914816.44148.00318111.229410.44546.00
6 Gemma LockhartNSWWomen294.5036.003231.50-3-1.50126.00
4 Dulane CarsonQldWomen811814.75128.2641691.13729.00465.75
23 Amy RiddellQldWomen57815.60111.4331040.805110.20275.40
46 Aimee MellfordVicWomen811614.50118.3751640.50739.13435.38
14 Alanah GregorySAWomen79313.29114.8131471.00568.00375.29
6 Kylie RattraySAWomen812115.13114.1551691.13799.88425.25
17 Alyssa HumphriesVicWomen69515.83125.0011250.836811.33274.50
42 Ally MaxwellQldWomen610317.17137.3341240.677712.83264.33
13 Tamzyn WrightVicWomen810613.25106.0031770.88789.75283.50
9 Madeleine WrightVicWomen915417.11125.2031860.6712313.67313.44
1 Isabella WeberVicWomen811814.75115.69316101.259111.38273.38
22 Ainslee KnightSAWomen77110.1481.6131471.00547.71172.43
7 Nicole MartinVicWomen914115.67139.6031891.0012213.56192.11
27 Danielle MontagueVicWomen5479.4078.3351061.20408.0071.40
21 Erin CarrollVicWomen5469.2076.6761071.40418.2051.00
4 Samantha ArnoldNSWWomen8779.6393.9091670.88718.8860.75
19 Lauren NicholsonNSWWomen7699.8688.4671450.717510.71-6-0.86
11 Alex WeeksQldWomen66911.50107.8131240.677813.00-9-1.50
12 Jaclyn VickeryNSWWomen6579.5077.0361240.676911.50-12-2.00
24 Sophie RobertsSAWomen6569.3391.8061220.338013.33-24-4.00
62 Phoebe NorthNSWWomen55110.2085.0081030.607114.20-20-4.00
77 Haylee LandiVicWomen6549.0072.0091271.177913.17-25-4.17
15 Taylah GregorySAWomen6416.8352.5651220.337011.67-29-4.83
21 Stephanie BeazleighSAWomen78712.43117.5731440.5713018.57-43-6.14
48 Grace PooleyNSWWomen5499.8071.0151110.208817.60-39-7.80
66 Alanah MisonSAWomen4348.5068.004810.256716.75-33-8.25
43 Taesha Van KempenNSWWomen492.2515.7910841.004210.50-33-8.25
19 Tarlee MeaneySAWomen5265.2041.9491030.606813.60-42-8.40
23 AJ PetersonSAWomen55410.8079.4151010.209819.60-44-8.80
17 Tene CraffordNSWWomen5336.6054.1061030.608116.20-48-9.60
3 Ellen HetheringtonNSWWomen6416.8348.24111220.3310217.00-61-10.17
12 Sarah FerrisSAWomen4194.7535.198820.506616.50-47-11.75
5 Ashleigh ChellenNSWWomen4-9-2.25-18.0015920.508220.50-91-22.75
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average