ICNC | Opens - 2018 - Lord's Taverners Shield - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
4 Haydn BrummQldLord's Taverners Shield1028928.90229.37620141.40535.3023623.60
1 Brett WilsonQldLord's Taverners Shield1025525.50196.15320232.30242.4023123.10
10 Nicholas StallanQldLord's Taverners Shield1023623.60203.45720151.50707.0016616.60
2 Scot MaySALord's Taverners Shield919521.67183.96618111.22667.3312914.33
5 Vincent SmithSALord's Taverners Shield611318.83129.8971191.50528.676110.17
2 David SearleQldLord's Taverners Shield810212.75102.00516192.38222.758010.00
2 Shaye ScottQldLord's Taverners Shield1017717.70140.48620131.30787.80999.90
23 Ben PattisonSALord's Taverners Shield1115414.00119.381622161.45524.731029.27
2 Chris McQueenSALord's Taverners Shield913014.44149.43418151.67576.33738.11
3 James RossiterQldLord's Taverners Shield1013213.20114.78620161.60525.20808.00
12 Matthew BellSALord's Taverners Shield1117315.73114.57422181.64958.64787.09
13 Adam PattisonSALord's Taverners Shield1218315.25115.821824161.331028.50816.75
8 Shane KuilboerQldLord's Taverners Shield10868.6071.07720191.90474.70393.90
11 Michael GilliesQldLord's Taverners Shield6508.3366.67512111.83294.83213.50
27 Josh WaldhuterSALord's Taverners Shield1111510.4570.121722151.36898.09262.36
6 Robert FaganQldLord's Taverners Shield10878.7071.31920141.40777.70101.00
3 Fillip RanieriWALord's Taverners Shield1011111.1092.5092090.9012012.00-9-0.90
4 Matt GreenwoodSALord's Taverners Shield111019.1887.071622100.9111410.36-13-1.18
2 Nathan MaharVicLord's Taverners Shield111019.1873.191324181.6411610.55-15-1.36
6 Boyd DuffieldWALord's Taverners Shield1018718.70140.60152160.6020820.80-21-2.10
3 Theo ArnoldVicLord's Taverners Shield1113412.1872.431623100.9115814.36-24-2.18
7 Brandon BarnettVicLord's Taverners Shield1115213.82114.29122390.8217716.09-25-2.27
7 Peter KerinSALord's Taverners Shield6488.0058.541214122.006410.67-16-2.67
7 Jonathan FlowerWALord's Taverners Shield10808.0073.39122060.6011611.60-36-3.60
12 Rhys EllisWALord's Taverners Shield9859.4478.70111660.6713314.78-48-5.33
5 Craig WhitehandVicLord's Taverners Shield1114513.18113.2862490.8220418.55-59-5.36
1 James Eustance-SmithSALord's Taverners Shield9374.1135.921719111.2210511.67-68-7.56
7 Damien BerthelsenQldLord's Taverners Shield4205.0038.465841.005213.00-32-8.00
23 Shaun WilkieVicLord's Taverners Shield4256.2552.086861.505714.25-32-8.00
8 Lauchy SenkeldamWALord's Taverners Shield10656.5052.42122070.7015415.40-89-8.90
1 Sean McGowanWALord's Taverners Shield10727.2067.29142170.7017317.30-101-10.10
6 Chris AndersonVicLord's Taverners Shield6122.0012.631714111.837612.67-64-10.67
4 Grif HalbertVicLord's Taverners Shield5255.0049.02111040.808717.40-62-12.40
9 Geoff StewartWALord's Taverners Shield840.503.92151640.5012415.50-120-15.00
8 Adam SimsVicLord's Taverners Shield3-6-2.00-13.957520.674314.33-49-16.33
9 Matthew SuttonVicLord's Taverners Shield11363.2721.692830151.3623421.27-198-18.00
13 Aaron HeathwoodWALord's Taverners Shield940.443.10211840.4416718.56-163-18.11
23 Rebecca HeadingVicLord's Taverners Shield581.6010.5391371.4011723.40-109-21.80
00 Michael BartelsWALord's Taverners Shield4-9-2.25-18.7511810.2510526.25-114-28.50
4 Ben DavenportVicLord's Taverners Shield133.0027.271200.004848.00-45-45.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average