ICNC | Opens - 2022 - Men - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
73 Vinesh BennettACTMen1115714.27112.14522181.64433.9111410.36
77 Rhys DearnessQldMen1016316.30139.3232080.80858.50787.80
14 Lachlan KingVicMen911212.44114.29318151.67434.78697.67
4 Josh FontanaWAMen810813.5096.4351691.13617.63475.88
6 Brandon CaustQldMen67212.00107.4621030.50406.67325.33
85 Luke RyanACTMen1318214.00100.0062660.461168.92665.08
82 Matthew FlorosACTMen1318214.00124.66526100.771199.15634.85
87 Adam McdermottQldMen911312.5697.41718121.33707.78434.78
9 Jaidyn TeskeQldMen911012.22101.85519141.56697.67414.56
13 Clive RoseVicMen1114513.18114.1762290.82958.64504.55
13 Jaimie StuartQldMen44010.0088.892861.50235.75174.25
19 Daniel Van HeesVicMen55010.0078.1331040.80306.00204.00
4 Brendan RoseVicMen8627.7559.051016101.25313.88313.88
8 Beau ZorkoQldMen9697.6769.00618141.56374.11323.56
9 Clint HinchliffeWAMen5336.6056.9091081.60173.40163.20
10 Kieran PerkinsVicMen1014014.00106.87120111.1010910.90313.10
7 Rob FitzgeraldQldMen911713.00104.46318111.229110.11262.89
11 Chris DixonQldMen7689.7177.2731491.29486.86202.86
1 Lyle TeskeQldMen89211.5098.9271670.88708.75222.75
6 Bradley BullivantNSWMen55210.40100.0021071.40397.80132.60
102 Tyler HaysACTMen111099.9174.15822131.18837.55262.36
44 Kyle VicaryNSWMen88310.3883.841216111.38668.25172.13
10 Louis CraffordWAMen811814.75111.3241630.3810212.75162.00
7 Matt StillerWAMen199.0064.292211.0077.0022.00
21 Greg ConnorNSWMen88911.13103.4971670.88779.63121.50
3 AJ IsherwoodNSWMen910411.5695.41101891.009110.11131.44
28 Josh DreaverQldMen89111.3885.0581660.758010.00111.38
24 Luke WebbNSWMen8799.8881.4491640.50688.50111.38
6 Ryleigh CameronWAMen810513.13106.0671650.639411.75111.38
1 Mitch HindsNSWMen811113.88112.1271670.8810112.63101.25
97 Alexander FlorosACTMen9798.7872.4851680.89687.56111.22
91 Tim FlorosACTMen88310.3888.3051670.88759.3881.00
16 Nick WatersQldMen810513.1397.2241660.7510012.5050.63
1 Jai LemireVicMen1010110.1087.83820111.10959.5060.60
93 Alex BazzanaACTMen810813.50106.9321650.6310413.0040.50
104 Stuart BridgenACTMen5448.8084.6231051.00428.4020.40
98 Ash PaddisonNSWMen913214.67105.60818111.2213014.4420.22
93 Mark MorleyNSWMen55410.8083.0881040.805310.6010.20
106 Brad KwongACTMen56012.00105.2621020.406012.0000.00
12 Kayden HineTasMen9899.8982.4171891.009010.00-1-0.11
103 Tyler Van LuinACTMen1010510.5088.9862190.9010910.90-4-0.40
83 Bryden EmrichWAMen7659.2975.5851450.71699.86-4-0.57
79 Andy SolomonsVicMen66110.1787.1441250.836611.00-5-0.83
4 Jarrad BurkeNSWMen8739.1382.0291670.888110.13-8-1.00
47 Jaydyn SimmonsNSWMen910211.3385.71111850.5611612.89-14-1.56
4 Jeremy CrightonQldMen912013.33109.0941960.6713515.00-15-1.67
99 Cameron ToddWAMen912213.56122.0052070.7813915.44-17-1.89
48 Jonathon D'RozarioVicMen1011611.6097.4892050.5013513.50-19-1.90
5 Justin PerkinsVicMen10737.3058.40112090.90939.30-20-2.00
25 Ben McGilvrayWAMen8425.2548.84111470.88607.50-18-2.25
18 Logan WhitelawNSWMen7699.8686.2561460.868712.43-18-2.57
16 Shaun FrogsonTasMen9586.4455.77131891.00849.33-26-2.89
9 Lance MacDougallVicMen79713.86101.0411430.4312017.14-23-3.29
9 Brandon KopperTasMen8324.0032.00141670.88637.88-31-3.88
33 Samuel OmahonyTasMen9495.4444.14151880.89849.33-35-3.89
2 Cameron FawcettWAMen8607.5063.16101640.509311.63-33-4.13
69 Pat LawrenceNSWMen4246.0045.286820.504110.25-17-4.25
12 Cody HoffmeisterWAMen7628.8672.0961440.579613.71-34-4.86
22 Jack BowermanTasMen7568.0058.95131330.439012.86-34-4.86
0 Kiale O'BrienWAMen100.0000111.0055.00-5-5.00
34 Craig RookyardWAMen5306.0044.78101030.605611.20-26-5.20
96 Brock WinklerACTMen6233.8329.49101381.33559.17-32-5.33
18 Bailey O'KeefeWAMen55110.2073.9181130.608016.00-29-5.80
8 Brad JonesVicMen6355.8347.9581250.837212.00-37-6.17
39 Blake SculthorpeTasMen8405.0042.55131660.759912.38-59-7.38
13 Brad GrimseyTasMen9829.1176.6421820.2215317.00-71-7.89
94 Sam DwyerACTMen5387.6067.8661030.608917.80-51-10.20
8 John HayesTasMen5204.0035.7171030.607214.40-52-10.40
99 Rila RizvyTasMen7213.0025.61131530.4310014.29-79-11.29
10 Jack RossTasMen9455.0037.82131820.2215817.56-113-12.56
27 Kamal KuruppuVicMen4-29-7.25-60.4211841.004010.00-69-17.25
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average