ICNC | Opens - 2019 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
4 Haydn BrummQldLord's Taverners Shield822928.63192.4441670.888310.3814618.25
1 Brett WilsonQldLord's Taverners Shield922625.11188.33618111.22819.0014516.11
24 Sophie RobertsSA21/u Women714020.00138.6161440.57405.7110014.29
73 Vinesh BennettACTMen914215.78122.41318121.33323.5611012.22
13 Cameron BoyceQldMen913414.89125.23218151.67252.7810912.11
6 Dylan FaramACT21/u Men914015.56123.89218141.56333.6710711.89
Zac ScwharzSA Red21/u Men1017817.80142.4002040.40767.6010210.20
42 Allison NagleQldWomen711917.00136.78414131.86486.867110.14
Briony PolkinghorneVicWomen915517.22151.96418111.22657.229010.00
10 Leigh MitchellVicLord's Taverners Shield917819.78172.8241891.00899.89899.89
1 Jarrod ConnellyVicLord's Taverners Shield1017717.70147.50520101.00868.60919.10
2 Chris McQueenSALord's Taverners Shield1226321.92174.17024121.0015613.001078.92
25 Rachel DickinsonSA21/u Women814317.88132.41316111.38739.13708.75
5 Jude ColemanQldWomen712918.43159.2611440.57689.71618.71
18 Jordan DavisonNSW21/u Men68614.33113.1621291.50345.67528.67
0 Kiale O'BrienWA21/u Men1216914.0898.83424151.25695.751008.33
28 Josh DreaverQldMen910812.0094.74518101.11343.78748.22
1 Peta DonovanQldWomen68414.00109.0951281.33355.83498.17
7 Nicole MartinVicWomen912513.89112.61518161.78546.00717.89
5 Craig WhitehandVicLord's Taverners Shield1119317.55135.92222141.271089.82857.73
7 Courtney HewittQldWomen68113.50114.0821291.50355.83467.67
58 Kurt ProsperNSW Ctry21/u Men910912.11100.00918121.33424.67677.44
9 Ashleigh DobleQldWomen812615.75123.5341691.13678.38597.38
32 Ben PyeSA Red21/u Men814718.38147.0051570.888811.00597.38
2 Meagan DixonQldWomen910912.1193.97618121.33444.89657.22
8 Stacey OatesSAWomen915817.56161.2251860.679310.33657.22
19 Daniel Van HeesVic21/u Men1113111.91108.26322171.55524.73797.18
6 Kylie RattraySAWomen610918.17151.3921240.676611.00437.17
13 Jay JhambVic21/u Men1012812.8092.091020141.40575.70717.10
3 Cameron BullardSA Red21/u Men1016616.60136.0742060.60979.70696.90
19 Tarlee MeaneySA21/u Women813316.63135.7151691.13789.75556.88
6 Chris AndersonVicLord's Taverners Shield111099.9181.951422211.91373.36726.55
14 Elly DonaldVicWomen914816.44143.6931860.679010.00586.44
4 Ethan FitzpatrickACT21/u Men79513.5795.0041460.86527.43436.14
4 Tyler Grainger-BaldingSA Red21/u Men812415.50147.6231660.75759.38496.13
3 Daniel McKaySAMen913915.44116.8101860.67879.67525.78
Jacob CarruthersVic21/u Men913014.44109.2471860.67798.78515.67
2 Jack CraigVicMen1014914.90129.5732070.70949.40555.50
2 Emily CharmanQld U2221/u Women4369.0067.924651.25143.50225.50
77 Rhys DearnessQldMen912413.78111.7161870.78758.33495.44
12 Mark RiceWAMen914516.11129.4651880.899610.67495.44
3 Theo ArnoldVicLord's Taverners Shield912814.22112.28318111.22798.78495.44
2 Nick RogersonWALord's Taverners Shield1016016.00120.30321141.4010610.60545.40
5 Kimberley ForrestWA21/u Men1218415.33132.3762470.5812110.08635.25
1 Jarrod ArmitageVicMen1012612.6095.45820101.00757.50515.10
18 Bailey O'KeefeWA21/u Men1117716.09126.43102250.4512111.00565.09
3 Samantha DixonQldWomen79814.00120.9941460.86639.00355.00
96 Brock WinklerACTMen1012312.3094.62520151.50747.40494.90
16 Emily CrambQldWomen79413.43108.0541481.14608.57344.86
10 Emily VallanceQldWomen711516.43161.9721340.578111.57344.86
23 Shaun WilkieVicLord's Taverners Shield1012612.60105.00720121.20797.90474.70
6 Boyd DuffieldWALord's Taverners Shield1020920.90183.3362090.9016216.20474.70
2 Nathan MaharVicLord's Taverners Shield1011911.9092.97520191.90737.30464.60
27 Jamie DienerSAMen915016.67142.8661850.5610912.11414.56
12 Matthew BellSALord's Taverners Shield1216213.50113.29624161.331099.08534.42
27 Daniel OstQld21/u Men88911.1384.7651681.00546.75354.38
7 Rob FitzgeraldQldMen79613.71111.6341440.57669.43304.29
77 Chloe RaffertyVicWomen1013413.40108.06420111.10929.20424.20
23 Hudson WalshawSA Blue21/u Men56613.20100.0031030.60459.00214.20
13 Clive RoseVicMen99911.0084.6251891.00637.00364.00
94 Sam DwyerACTMen55210.4082.5451091.80326.40204.00
3 Ellen HetheringtonNSWWomen814017.50150.5431691.1310813.50324.00
7 Brandon BarnettVicLord's Taverners Shield1118116.45147.1562290.8213812.55433.91
8 Travis BakerVicMen9879.6784.47418121.33525.78353.89
3 Jessica O'ReillySAWomen89211.5086.79716111.38617.63313.88
10 Adelaide CampionVicWomen912614.0097.67218131.449210.22343.78
27 Danielle MontagueVicWomen89612.0096.0081681.00668.25303.75
1 Lyle TeskeQldMen89211.5093.8841660.75637.88293.63
1 Hamish ChapmanQld21/u Men812115.13126.0421660.759211.50293.63
7 Geoff LathamVicMen5428.4067.7441071.40244.80183.60
Grant DoranSAMen710014.29117.6521440.577510.71253.57
5 Justin PerkinsVicMen1113312.09100.0062280.73948.55393.55
0 Aaron ToddWAMen45914.75131.111820.504511.25143.50
Amy jenningsVicWomen811514.38110.58416101.258710.88283.50
18 Ryan DowseQldMen911612.8999.1551891.00859.44313.44
5 Neisha IlesSAWomen911112.3391.74101891.00808.89313.44
Blayne GibbsQld U2221/u Women911913.22103.4871891.00889.78313.44
6 Jayden DaveyQld21/u Men912914.33116.2231880.899810.89313.44
12 Mitch GregoryVicMen810513.13105.00416101.25789.75273.38
Jarrod BurnsVicMen1012512.5097.66820101.00929.20333.30
15 Taylah GregorySA21/u Women711316.14143.0421450.719113.00223.14
travis keysWAMen810012.50101.0181560.75759.38253.13
36 Jacob CavanaghWA21/u Men46516.25125.003820.505313.25123.00
7 Damien BerthelsenQldLord's Taverners Shield3124.0026.676693.0031.0093.00
7 Wayne JefferySALord's Taverners Shield1113111.9183.971222131.18988.91333.00
7 Jonathan FlowerWALord's Taverners Shield1012412.4091.1872080.80959.50292.90
5 Ayden ConnellQld21/u Men55711.4079.1731040.80438.60142.80
16 Josh SpallSA Red21/u Men913014.44111.11519101.1110511.67252.78
21 Stephanie BeazleighSA21/u Women810913.63106.8651681.008710.88222.75
45 Rebecca Van HelvoirtNSWWomen78311.8696.5191471.00649.14192.71
13 Oliver StylesSA Red21/u Men1011311.3084.96620101.00868.60272.70
7 Kirsten DaveyQld U2221/u Women811614.50112.6251650.639511.88212.63
8 Lily AwyzioQld U2221/u Women812115.13134.4411770.8810012.50212.63
9 Thomas PerkinsQld21/u Men910411.5696.30418111.22819.00232.56
9 Jarrod MundayVic21/u Men1116515.00110.001222111.0013712.45282.55
78 Matt FosterQldMen44110.2582.004610.25317.75102.50
24 Aaron FernandoVic21/u Men66510.8391.5571271.17508.33152.50
Jordan WatsonVic21/u Women810613.25121.8471660.758811.00182.25
13 Adam PattisonSALord's Taverners Shield1220417.00136.001424110.9217814.83262.17
12 Sarah FerrisSA21/u Women7679.5770.5391460.86527.43152.14
7 Stacey RockliffQld U2221/u Women99710.7894.17101870.78788.67192.11
17 Kara SutherlandQldWomen23115.50119.231421.002713.5042.00
8 Josh LamertonSA Red21/u Men1011311.3088.9862080.80939.30202.00
73 Long FoggNSW21/u Men78211.7195.3541460.86689.71142.00
85 Luke RyanACTMen1213411.1791.78424110.921119.25231.92
13 Jaimie StuartQldMen910611.78100.0071880.89899.89171.89
14 Lachlan KingVic21/u Men910311.44108.4251891.00869.56171.89
52 Harley FriskeQld21/u Men711616.57143.2101430.4310314.71131.86
83 Bryden EmrichWA21/u Men1010410.4089.66720131.30898.90151.50
13 Callum WiggersWAMen77210.2975.0061450.71628.86101.43
35 Arham HashmiSA Blue21/u Men812515.63140.4571650.6311414.25111.38
25 Ben McGilvrayWA21/u Men1214011.6796.55122470.5812410.33161.33
8 David O'KeefeACT21/u Men77711.0080.2141450.71689.7191.29
10 Kieran PerkinsVicMen1010510.5086.0772090.90959.50101.00
Brock HickeyWAMen7578.1467.0671481.14507.1471.00
95 Benji FlorosACTMen1112611.45105.0072350.4511510.45111.00
Zoe GriffithsVicWomen55110.2094.4461081.60469.2051.00
1 Paris RaffertyVic21/u Women89011.2584.1191630.388210.2581.00
82 Matthew FlorosACTMen1011811.8093.65720101.0010910.9090.90
3 James RossiterQldLord's Taverners Shield1010510.50100.96620161.60979.7080.80
2 Shaye ScottQldLord's Taverners Shield1017117.10141.3272030.3016316.3080.80
7 Ben PierceNSW Ctry21/u Men913214.67112.8251880.8912513.8970.78
5 Georgia PeelVic21/u Women912614.00105.00131870.7812013.3360.67
3 Chloe FrickSA21/u Women88210.25110.8151691.13779.6350.63
1 James CarmichaelQld21/u Men55711.4083.8251061.205410.8030.60
11 Chris DixonQldMen7588.2965.9161481.14547.7140.57
12 Katrina DixonQld U2221/u Women912714.11114.41418111.2212313.6740.44
12 Jaclyn VickeryNSWWomen89511.88102.1551660.759211.5030.38
12 Jackson TinneyQld21/u Men8739.1389.0271660.75708.7530.38
11 Alex WeeksQldWomen68514.17100.0051230.508313.8320.33
22 Corey WhiteSA Blue21/u Men79012.8694.7441450.718812.5720.29
29 Tyler ScroopWA21/u Men88811.0095.6541650.638710.8810.13
6 Brandon CaustQldMen910011.1186.9661960.679911.0010.11
93 Jacob JohnsonWAMen910711.8994.6971860.6710611.7810.11
87 Logan SmithNSW21/u Men66210.3379.4951230.506210.3300.00
4 Josh FontanaWAMen9576.3350.441318101.11586.44-1-0.11
2 Jackson HannonQld21/u Men9677.4457.26111870.78697.67-2-0.22
21 Rachel BainesWAWomen811514.38123.6651620.2511714.63-2-0.25
9 Gillan ChalmersQld U2221/u Women89211.5089.3271670.889411.75-2-0.25
106 Brad KwongACT21/u Men66611.0092.9611220.336811.33-2-0.33
Kai hickeyWAMen89511.88111.7621630.389812.25-3-0.38
4 Dulane CarsonQldWomen814317.88153.7631730.3814618.25-3-0.38
56 Mitch LincolnNSW Ctry21/u Men89211.5088.4651630.389511.88-3-0.38
10 Evan ThompsonQld21/u Men55310.6081.5411010.205511.00-2-0.40
98 Ash PaddisonNSWMen912213.56120.79618121.3312614.00-4-0.44
2 David SearleQldLord's Taverners Shield9798.7869.30818121.33849.33-5-0.56
23 Brendon OrrNSWMen8708.7563.64111670.88759.38-5-0.63
2 Dion LucasSAMen9626.8962.6381870.78687.56-6-0.67
11 Elizabeth HallSAWomen911412.67111.7671860.6712013.33-6-0.67
29 Willie BrinkWAMen1011211.2094.1262160.6011911.90-7-0.70
3 Travis BuschQld21/u Men7547.7175.0041460.86598.43-5-0.71
28 Ella BaulchVicWomen55210.4096.3031040.805611.20-4-0.80
4 Donna ClarkSAWomen88510.6375.2261691.139211.50-7-0.88
23 Ben PattisonSALord's Taverners Shield1213511.2595.07122440.3314612.17-11-0.92
23 Amy RiddellNSWWomen812515.63126.2661620.2513316.63-8-1.00
Haylee HOFFMASTERNSWWomen57515.00110.2971020.408016.00-5-1.00
5 Zeldine BarnardQld U2221/u Women8668.2566.67716101.25749.25-8-1.00
2 Thomas AtleeNSW Ctry21/u Men7578.1471.25101450.71649.14-7-1.00
8 Brad JonesVicMen10808.0067.80142080.80919.10-11-1.10
3 Fillip RanieriWALord's Taverners Shield1010810.80102.86819101.0011911.90-11-1.10
Brad HarrisSA Red21/u Men77310.4386.9051440.578111.57-8-1.14
10 Josephine MabinQld U2221/u Women44010.0090.913841.004511.25-5-1.25
4 Shekinah FriskeQld U2221/u Women66010.0070.5951361.006811.33-8-1.33
26 Nathan HolzNSW21/u Men66811.3393.1541240.677612.67-8-1.33
7 Thomas NelsonNSW Ctry21/u Men913014.44123.8171840.4414215.78-12-1.33
vinny sandhuWAMen8799.8875.96101630.389011.25-11-1.38
18 Logan WhitelawNSW21/u Men79513.57101.0671430.4310515.00-10-1.43
9 Lance MacDougallVicMen8536.6355.7981681.00658.13-12-1.50
17 Alyssa HumphriesVic21/u Women912113.44114.1591830.3313615.11-15-1.67
11 Ben DurrantSA Red21/u Men6528.6775.3641230.506210.33-10-1.67
13 Tamzyn WrightVicWomen810713.38117.5851650.6312115.13-14-1.75
1 Ashley SampsonSAMen6559.1770.5171261.006611.00-11-1.83
4 Janelle HayhurstVicWomen89912.3893.4041670.8811514.38-16-2.00
7 Tegan McPharlinSAWomen911312.56111.8871830.3313114.56-18-2.00
10 Chloe LyonsSA21/u Women89111.3894.7941681.0010713.38-16-2.00
9 Jake Dinan-GillmanSAMen9819.0066.3981830.3310011.11-19-2.11
22 Ainslee KnightSAWomen9829.1173.8761850.5610111.22-19-2.11
27 Nikki GrosserSA21/u Women66911.50107.8121240.678213.67-13-2.17
15 Owen AstleyNSW21/u Men33311.0078.572610.334013.33-7-2.33
31 Brittany PerrySAWomen67512.50102.7461220.339015.00-15-2.50
5 Benn ZomerVic21/u Men1012712.70109.4842050.5015215.20-25-2.50
1 James Eustance-SmithSALord's Taverners Shield12726.0045.002124211.751028.50-30-2.50
8 Shane KuilboerQldLord's Taverners Shield9738.1166.971018121.339610.67-23-2.56
7 Daniel JuricicVic21/u Men10828.2068.3372070.7010810.80-26-2.60
32 Caleb BaldwinSA Blue21/u Men57214.40116.1331020.408517.00-13-2.60
8 Keely PaceVic21/u Women99710.7888.1851870.7812113.44-24-2.67
4 Samantha ArnoldNSWWomen88710.88100.0061630.3810913.63-22-2.75
19 Taine RielyNSW Ctry21/u Men6325.3341.0391271.17498.17-17-2.83
107 Minh NgoACT21/u Men66811.3389.4741230.508614.33-18-3.00
105 Bradley ThomasACTMen1011111.1087.4022030.3014314.30-32-3.20
52 Mitchell CurleNSWMen8637.8868.4841630.388911.13-26-3.25
6 Lachlan FergusonSA Red21/u Men1010210.2087.9342040.4013513.50-33-3.30
99 Cameron ToddWAMen8769.5077.5541630.3810312.88-27-3.38
9 Meg ThompsonWAWomen7649.1469.5781430.438812.57-24-3.43
0 Jarrod ProsperNSW Ctry21/u Men7649.1474.4261450.718812.57-24-3.43
31 Tahj JohnstonVic21/u Men44010.0081.633830.755413.50-14-3.50
5 Isaac DeekerACT21/u Men6589.6769.8831240.677913.17-21-3.50
10 Louis CraffordWA21/u Men111079.7387.7072280.7314713.36-40-3.64
34 James BritnellNSW21/u Men66510.8392.8691220.338714.50-22-3.67
11 Julia CarruthersVic21/u Women77410.5794.8771440.5710014.29-26-3.71
1 Bailey EdmundsNSWMen8556.8862.5061670.888510.63-30-3.75
9 Thomas SeamanACT21/u Men79113.00101.1171420.2911816.86-27-3.86
31 Daniel HardakerNSWMen910111.2285.5981960.6713615.11-35-3.89
11 Lawson EvaNSW21/u Men77811.1489.6681460.8610615.14-28-4.00
3 Aaron AtkinsQldLord's Taverners Shield8486.0052.17111691.138010.00-32-4.00
9 Matthew SuttonVicLord's Taverners Shield7426.0047.73121491.297010.00-28-4.00
103 Tyler Van LuinACTMen7537.5763.1071440.578311.86-30-4.29
6 Gemma CassidyWAWomen78712.43101.1651440.5711816.86-31-4.43
2 Benji GoreSA Blue21/u Men8617.6365.59111660.759712.13-36-4.50
00 Nathan BallWALord's Taverners Shield88710.88107.4171640.5012315.38-36-4.50
92 Grant McDonaldACTMen1010910.9083.8592040.4015715.70-48-4.80
Febi MansellSAWomen77010.0079.5541430.4310414.86-34-4.86
3 Aidan GunningACT21/u Men6416.8351.9061261.007212.00-31-5.17
11 Ryan MillerSA Blue21/u Men77010.0081.4091450.7110815.43-38-5.43
6 Bradley BullivantNSWMen9657.2268.4271820.2211512.78-50-5.56
Callum WrightSAMen7639.0077.7851430.4310214.57-39-5.57
19 Blake AndersonQldMen8486.0048.48101781.009311.63-45-5.63
7 Christina CoulsonWAWomen8597.3856.19111640.5010413.00-45-5.63
10 Shaun McKeeQldLord's Taverners Shield3206.6750.006631.003712.33-17-5.67
9 Vincent SmithSALord's Taverners Shield3289.3382.355641.334515.00-17-5.67
26 Kuldeep PatelVic21/u Men4328.0074.422851.255513.75-23-5.75
9 Steve RobertsonVicMen4276.7555.105841.005112.75-24-6.00
Phil BourkeNSWMen8637.8857.2791640.5011113.88-48-6.00
9 Devlin AllfordSA Blue21/u Men5489.6071.6431020.407815.60-30-6.00
5 Hayden BruseSA Blue21/u Men7385.4348.1091460.868111.57-43-6.14
104 Stuart BridgenACTMen471.7513.467820.50328.00-25-6.25
Dan baileyNSWMen910111.2289.3881830.3315817.56-57-6.33
77 Shannon ThrelfoNSW Ctry21/u Men9687.5658.12121850.5612513.89-57-6.33
1 Adam SearyACT21/u Men9839.2279.8161860.6714215.78-59-6.56
48 Tristan EmrichWA21/u Men88210.2582.8341630.3813516.88-53-6.63
Jo BorgerNSWWomen810012.50113.6451640.5015419.25-54-6.75
6 Courtney DunneQld U2221/u Women33612.0097.301610.335719.00-21-7.00
16 Bailey BowyerVic21/u Men4379.2574.003820.506516.25-28-7.00
4 Dean WheelwrightACT21/u Men3124.0054.552631.003311.00-21-7.00
Chris RussoSAMen7486.8658.5471430.439814.00-50-7.14
4 Kim MurphySA21/u Women55010.0080.6531010.208717.40-37-7.40
8 Chloe JohnsonNSWWomen7405.7143.01111430.439213.14-52-7.43
nethuli pereraVic21/u Women7578.1472.1571430.4310915.57-52-7.43
3 Jessica AdamsVic21/u Women6416.8355.4171240.678614.33-45-7.50
19 Lauren NicholsonWAWomen8708.7577.7851650.6313116.38-61-7.63
9 Madeleine WrightWAWomen89311.6397.8981650.6315419.25-61-7.63
10 James GrovesWAMen166.0075.001200.001414.00-8-8.00
5 Daniel OshyerACT21/u Men6233.8337.1071230.507111.83-48-8.00
7 Peter KerinSALord's Taverners Shield12756.2560.48192480.6717114.25-96-8.00
6 Robert FaganQldLord's Taverners Shield7679.57108.0631420.2912417.71-57-8.14
6 Tim ClarkeSAMen6528.6776.4741230.5010317.17-51-8.50
18 Adam LewisNSW Ctry21/u Men4153.7533.337830.755213.00-37-9.25
21 Brandyn LopezNSW21/u Men3134.3335.144620.674113.67-28-9.33
25 Bryce ElementNSW21/u Men56212.40112.7311010.2010921.80-47-9.40
Jordan MartinSAMen5183.6026.8791020.406613.20-48-9.60
16 Chris BoyceQldMen8516.3855.4381630.3812816.00-77-9.63
12 Natalie TaylorVic21/u Women351.6713.164631.003411.33-29-9.67
102 Tyler HaysACTMen7436.1448.3171530.4311115.86-68-9.71
25 Brody MartinSA Blue21/u Men7213.0024.71111430.439113.00-70-10.00
9 Rebecca HeenanVic21/u Women3186.0045.005631.004916.33-31-10.33
38 Jack HancockNSWMen6355.8344.3081210.179816.33-63-10.50
9 Bryan AdamsWALord's Taverners Shield10535.3046.49191960.6015815.80-105-10.50
19 Matt PanecasioNSWMen6284.6740.0061100.009315.50-65-10.83
1 Sean McGowanWALord's Taverners Shield10484.8040.34182020.2015715.70-109-10.90
28 Jackson DawesWA21/u Men4246.0048.985810.256817.00-44-11.00
Trent RiddleSAMen6264.3336.1181210.179415.67-68-11.33
21 Georgie MartinNSWWomen7172.4322.37121330.439713.86-80-11.43
8 Amy NunnQld U2221/u Women4297.2570.734820.507619.00-47-11.75
77 Joshua BannerNSW21/u Men4338.2567.353810.258120.25-48-12.00
7 Jack McGrathNSW21/u Men4287.0054.905800.007719.25-49-12.25
41 Jacob GittosWA21/u Men451.2510.207810.255513.75-50-12.50
3 Simon RiggsSALord's Taverners Shield10242.4020.87182070.7015115.10-127-12.70
62 Pheobe NorthWAWomen7182.5721.18151430.4310715.29-89-12.71
44 Tracey McGrathNSWWomen6203.3323.26121230.5010617.67-86-14.33
12 Mitch HannSA Blue21/u Men5234.6036.5181010.209619.20-73-14.60
4 Rhett MacGregorNSW Ctry21/u Men400.000.007810.256215.50-62-15.50
9 Sean DilgerQldLord's Taverners Shield4276.7551.927810.259022.50-63-15.75
4 Aaron de GrussaWALord's Taverners Shield10-9-0.90-6.67242060.6016616.60-175-17.50
7 Tatiana SelbyVic21/u Women3-8-2.67-22.869620.675217.33-60-20.00
13 Aaron HeathwoodWALord's Taverners Shield5-16-3.20-21.33131151.009118.20-107-21.40
4 Brieanna MedderWAWomen4123.0027.916810.2510426.00-92-23.00
32 Sophie BrownWAWomen300.000.005600.007625.33-76-25.33
natalie senkeldanWAWomen4-25-6.25-41.6713810.258421.00-109-27.25
5 Tom RimmerWALord's Taverners Shield5-35-7.00-52.24181030.6010320.60-138-27.60
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average