ICNC | Opens - 2022 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
69 Brock LaranceNSWU22 Men717825.43225.32414101.43202.8615822.57
63 Jake LangdonNSWU22 Men711917.00140.00314152.14-9-1.2912818.29
5 Gillian ChalmersQldWomen35418.00131.710641.3382.674615.33
25 Sarah CoyteNSWWomen511523.00188.5221020.40418.207414.80
3 Samantha DixonQldWomen712317.57141.38414101.43202.8610314.71
77 Blair OvertonNSWU22 Men816020.00170.21616111.38486.0011214.00
7 Stacey RockliffQld U22U22 Women812916.13135.79416111.38212.6310813.50
8 Lily AwyzioQldWomen46516.25127.451861.50184.504711.75
3 Ella HarveyQld U22U22 Women69215.33141.5421081.33274.506510.83
77 Kyle HyauiasonACTU22 Men915016.67127.1241880.89546.009610.67
73 Vinesh BennettACTMen1115714.27112.14522181.64433.9111410.36
25 Tom MurrayWAU22 Men35117.00137.841641.33227.33299.67
50 Shaun CleasbyNSWU22 Men58116.20110.9631051.00346.80479.40
12 Katrina DixonQldWomen69716.17138.5701291.50447.33538.83
10 Emily VallanceQldWomen710615.14127.7111491.29456.43618.71
7 Thomas NelsonNSWU22 Men917219.11142.15418111.229510.56778.56
1 Peta DonovanQldWomen59118.20149.1811051.00499.80428.40
36 Alex YongeWAU22 Men55210.4089.6671071.40112.20418.20
77 Rhys DearnessQldMen1016316.30139.3232080.80858.50787.80
14 Lachlan KingVicMen911212.44114.29318151.67434.78697.67
5 Neisha IlesSAWomen79313.29112.05514101.43415.86527.43
68 Elise HartQld U22U22 Women79213.14112.20214121.71405.71527.43
9 Ashleigh DobleQldWomen713118.71145.5611450.718011.43517.29
2 Meagan DixonQldWomen813216.50138.9541681.00769.50567.00
26 Lachlan CampbellNSWU22 Men711015.71134.1511481.14628.86486.86
15 Matteus DrosdSALord's Taverners Shield79613.71105.4981491.29486.86486.86
13 Oliver StylesVicU22 Men810813.50101.8951670.88556.88536.63
7 Tegan McPharlinSAWomen611118.50148.0001250.837312.17386.33
10 Adelaide CampionVicWomen710715.29121.5931381.14639.00446.29
11 Elizabeth HallNSWWomen710715.29125.8841471.00639.00446.29
1 Brett WilsonQldLord's Taverners Shield711917.00129.3541460.867610.86436.14
12 Laura ShawVicWomen914816.44148.00318111.229410.44546.00
6 Gemma LockhartNSWWomen294.5036.003231.50-3-1.50126.00
4 Josh FontanaWAMen810813.5096.4351691.13617.63475.88
4 Dulane CarsonQldWomen811814.75128.2641691.13729.00465.75
4 Ethan FitzpatrickACTU22 Men914315.89121.1931860.679210.22515.67
18 Brenton ForsythSALord's Taverners Shield811514.38135.29516101.25718.88445.50
23 Amy RiddellQldWomen57815.60111.4331040.805110.20275.40
46 Aimee MellfordVicWomen811614.50118.3751640.50739.13435.38
6 Brandon CaustQldMen67212.00107.4621030.50406.67325.33
14 Alanah GregorySAWomen79313.29114.8131471.00568.00375.29
9 Olivia VossQld U22U22 Women78512.1485.0081491.29486.86375.29
6 Kylie RattraySAWomen812115.13114.1551691.13799.88425.25
11 Jonathon MummeryVicU22 Men810012.5091.74516111.38587.25425.25
27 Daniel OstQldU22 Men810413.00106.1221681.00637.88415.13
85 Luke RyanACTMen1318214.00100.0062660.461168.92665.08
82 Matthew FlorosACTMen1318214.00124.66526100.771199.15634.85
87 Adam McdermottQldMen911312.5697.41718121.33707.78434.78
11 Jacob VerstegenQldU22 Men1015115.10115.2742090.9010510.50464.60
9 Jaidyn TeskeQldMen911012.22101.85519141.56697.67414.56
13 Clive RoseVicMen1114513.18114.1762290.82958.64504.55
17 Alyssa HumphriesVicWomen69515.83125.0011250.836811.33274.50
42 Ally MaxwellQldWomen610317.17137.3341240.677712.83264.33
10 Declan CrowderWAU22 Men611018.33142.8631210.178414.00264.33
13 Jaimie StuartQldMen44010.0088.892861.50235.75174.25
2 Olivia BennettQld U22U22 Women811013.75102.80216111.38769.50344.25
59 Lindsay-John DrowleySALord's Taverners Shield918220.22142.1961830.3314416.00384.22
23 Ben PattisonSALord's Taverners Shield811214.00121.7441681.00799.88334.13
19 Daniel Van HeesVicMen55010.0078.1331040.80306.00204.00
4 Brendan RoseVicMen8627.7559.051016101.25313.88313.88
11 Eliza BarnettQld U22U22 Women78912.71107.2341591.29628.86273.86
99 Joshua CampbellNSWU22 Men66711.1790.5481250.83457.50223.67
8 Beau ZorkoQldMen9697.6769.00618141.56374.11323.56
13 Tamzyn WrightVicWomen810613.25106.0031770.88789.75283.50
13 Adam PattisonSALord's Taverners Shield810112.63104.12121681.00739.13283.50
9 Madeleine WrightVicWomen915417.11125.2031860.6712313.67313.44
1 Isabella WeberVicWomen811814.75115.69316101.259111.38273.38
38 Jack HancockNSWU22 Men78712.43104.8241450.71649.14233.29
9 Clint HinchliffeWAMen5336.6056.9091081.60173.40163.20
18 Jordan DavisonNSWU22 Men812315.38117.1441681.009812.25253.13
10 Kieran PerkinsVicMen1014014.00106.87120111.1010910.90313.10
1 James Eustance-SmithSALord's Taverners Shield5469.2064.7981091.80316.20153.00
7 Rob FitzgeraldQldMen911713.00104.46318111.229110.11262.89
11 Chris DixonQldMen7689.7177.2731491.29486.86202.86
1 Lyle TeskeQldMen89211.5098.9271670.88708.75222.75
8 Shane KuilboerQldLord's Taverners Shield77711.0081.91714111.57588.29192.71
6 Bradley BullivantNSWMen55210.40100.0021071.40397.80132.60
87 Keegan De KokerWAU22 Men69115.17118.1861210.177612.67152.50
22 Ainslee KnightSAWomen77110.1481.6131471.00547.71172.43
102 Tyler HaysACTMen111099.9174.15822131.18837.55262.36
6 Robert FaganQldLord's Taverners Shield6488.0063.16512111.83345.67142.33
14 Holly BecktonQld U22U22 Women78311.8681.37415101.43679.57162.29
44 Kyle VicaryNSWMen88310.3883.841216111.38668.25172.13
8 Charlotte VossQld U22U22 Women89111.3891.9231660.75749.25172.13
23 Jacob O'ConnellNSWU22 Men88811.0088.0051660.75718.88172.13
4 Haydn BrummQldLord's Taverners Shield810312.88106.19816101.258610.75172.13
7 Nicole MartinVicWomen914115.67139.6031891.0012213.56192.11
10 Louis CraffordWAMen811814.75111.3241630.3810212.75162.00
7 Matt StillerWAMen199.0064.292211.0077.0022.00
14 Nick RitchieVicU22 Men811814.75112.3821650.6310312.88151.88
21 Greg ConnorNSWMen88911.13103.4971670.88779.63121.50
3 AJ IsherwoodNSWMen910411.5695.41101891.009110.11131.44
5 Kiara WoodQld U22U22 Women77310.4382.9571481.14639.00101.43
27 Danielle MontagueVicWomen5479.4078.3351061.20408.0071.40
28 Josh DreaverQldMen89111.3885.0581660.758010.00111.38
24 Luke WebbNSWMen8799.8881.4491640.50688.50111.38
6 Ryleigh CameronWAMen810513.13106.0671650.639411.75111.38
4 Chelsea GanQld U22U22 Women88510.63104.94616151.88749.25111.38
1 Mitch HindsNSWMen811113.88112.1271670.8810112.63101.25
11 Cameron O'DeaSALord's Taverners Shield810513.13112.9031670.889511.88101.25
97 Alexander FlorosACTMen9798.7872.4851680.89687.56111.22
5 Jason RichardsQldLord's Taverners Shield78812.5797.7871440.578011.4381.14
2 Shaye ScottQldLord's Taverners Shield813216.50145.0541640.5012315.3891.13
91 Tim FlorosACTMen88310.3888.3051670.88759.3881.00
21 Erin CarrollVicWomen5469.2076.6761071.40418.2051.00
52 Harley FriskeQldU22 Men1015315.30131.9032050.5014314.30101.00
5 Paul DraheimQldU22 Men1012812.80105.7962060.6012012.0080.80
1 James CarmichaelQldU22 Men910311.4488.7981870.789610.6770.78
4 Samantha ArnoldNSWWomen8779.6393.9091670.88718.8860.75
16 Nick WatersQldMen810513.1397.2241660.7510012.5050.63
1 Jai LemireVicMen1010110.1087.83820111.10959.5060.60
93 Alex BazzanaACTMen810813.50106.9321650.6310413.0040.50
67 Tyler ShermanNSWU22 Men4389.5082.613830.75369.0020.50
104 Stuart BridgenACTMen5448.8084.6231051.00428.4020.40
98 Ash PaddisonNSWMen913214.67105.60818111.2213014.4420.22
93 Mark MorleyNSWMen55410.8083.0881040.805310.6010.20
11 Owen LevingsACTU22 Men7598.4368.6061491.29588.2910.14
106 Brad KwongACTMen56012.00105.2621020.406012.0000.00
1 Riley WatsonWAU22 Men66911.5090.7981230.506911.5000.00
12 Kayden HineTasMen9899.8982.4171891.009010.00-1-0.11
103 Tyler Van LuinACTMen1010510.5088.9862190.9010910.90-4-0.40
27 Josh WaldhuterSALord's Taverners Shield7679.5781.71101440.577010.00-3-0.43
83 Bryden EmrichWAMen7659.2975.5851450.71699.86-4-0.57
7 Mitch GunningACTU22 Men7557.8669.6271471.00598.43-4-0.57
79 Andy SolomonsVicMen66110.1787.1441250.836611.00-5-0.83
19 Lauren NicholsonNSWWomen7699.8688.4671450.717510.71-6-0.86
4 Jarrad BurkeNSWMen8739.1382.0291670.888110.13-8-1.00
17 Caleb RigneySALord's Taverners Shield67813.00109.8681240.678514.17-7-1.17
10 Gabby LockwoodQld U22U22 Women77510.7190.3671471.008412.00-9-1.29
7 Alicia WardCA Inv U22U22 Women99810.8987.5081840.4411112.33-13-1.44
11 Alex WeeksQldWomen66911.50107.8131240.677813.00-9-1.50
47 Jaydyn SimmonsNSWMen910211.3385.71111850.5611612.89-14-1.56
4 Jeremy CrightonQldMen912013.33109.0941960.6713515.00-15-1.67
24 Tyler BrownQldU22 Men9606.6754.05101891.00758.33-15-1.67
99 Cameron ToddWAMen912213.56122.0052070.7813915.44-17-1.89
48 Jonathon D'RozarioVicMen1011611.6097.4892050.5013513.50-19-1.90
5 Justin PerkinsVicMen10737.3058.40112090.90939.30-20-2.00
12 Jaclyn VickeryNSWWomen6579.5077.0361240.676911.50-12-2.00
25 Ben McGilvrayWAMen8425.2548.84111470.88607.50-18-2.25
31 Tahj JohnstonVicU22 Men89712.13102.1141640.5011614.50-19-2.38
16 Jake RowettQldU22 Men4348.5079.074841.004411.00-10-2.50
18 Logan WhitelawNSWMen7699.8686.2561460.868712.43-18-2.57
12 Matthew BellSALord's Taverners Shield6498.1766.2261271.176510.83-16-2.67
16 Shaun FrogsonTasMen9586.4455.77131891.00849.33-26-2.89
5 Zac GrechVicU22 Men99410.4487.85418131.4412113.44-27-3.00
29 Jacob HenneberryWAU22 Men7537.5764.63131430.437510.71-22-3.14
9 Lance MacDougallVicMen79713.86101.0411430.4312017.14-23-3.29
9 Harry TrenwithVicU22 Men9808.8973.3991850.5611312.56-33-3.67
4 Mitch HayseVicU22 Men8708.7576.9251660.7510012.50-30-3.75
8 Brad MillynnACTU22 Men8729.0072.7381640.5010312.88-31-3.88
9 Brandon KopperTasMen8324.0032.00141670.88637.88-31-3.88
33 Samuel OmahonyTasMen9495.4444.14151880.89849.33-35-3.89
24 Sophie RobertsSAWomen6569.3391.8061220.338013.33-24-4.00
62 Phoebe NorthNSWWomen55110.2085.0081030.607114.20-20-4.00
2 Cameron FawcettWAMen8607.5063.16101640.509311.63-33-4.13
77 Haylee LandiVicWomen6549.0072.0091271.177913.17-25-4.17
69 Pat LawrenceNSWMen4246.0045.286820.504110.25-17-4.25
77 Xabian McKay-MavinQldU22 Men45012.5092.593820.506917.25-19-4.75
6 Jack GunningACTU22 Men4338.2567.352820.505213.00-19-4.75
15 Taylah GregorySAWomen6416.8352.5651220.337011.67-29-4.83
12 Cody HoffmeisterWAMen7628.8672.0961440.579613.71-34-4.86
24 Trent NichollsWAU22 Men77010.0082.3581420.2910414.86-34-4.86
22 Jack BowermanTasMen7568.0058.95131330.439012.86-34-4.86
0 Kiale O'BrienWAMen100.0000111.0055.00-5-5.00
34 Craig RookyardWAMen5306.0044.78101030.605611.20-26-5.20
96 Brock WinklerACTMen6233.8329.49101381.33559.17-32-5.33
10 Isaac GarsonNSWU22 Men4133.2530.236851.25358.75-22-5.50
9 Michael UnverzagtQldLord's Taverners Shield8668.2570.9781670.8811113.88-45-5.63
73 Josh SmithVicU22 Men8749.2583.1571640.5012015.00-46-5.75
5 Daniel OshyerACTU22 Men9717.8962.28111820.2212313.67-52-5.78
18 Bailey O'KeefeWAMen55110.2073.9181130.608016.00-29-5.80
16 Bailey BowyerVicU22 Men5346.8048.575861.206312.60-29-5.80
21 Stephanie BeazleighSAWomen78712.43117.5731440.5713018.57-43-6.14
8 Brad JonesVicMen6355.8347.9581250.837212.00-37-6.17
30 Rohan McDonaldQldU22 Men88110.1382.6541660.7513116.38-50-6.25
23 Oliver CrannyWAU22 Men6477.8366.2081220.338514.17-38-6.33
3 Aidan GunningACTU22 Men7466.5754.1281481.149113.00-45-6.43
68 Nick SheedyQldU22 Men3134.3338.245631.003411.33-21-7.00
18 Brandon LuskWAU22 Men6488.0060.7681230.509015.00-42-7.00
39 Blake SculthorpeTasMen8405.0042.55131660.759912.38-59-7.38
48 Grace PooleyNSWWomen5499.8071.0151110.208817.60-39-7.80
13 Brad GrimseyTasMen9829.1176.6421820.2215317.00-71-7.89
66 Alanah MisonSAWomen4348.5068.004810.256716.75-33-8.25
43 Taesha Van KempenNSWWomen492.2515.7910841.004210.50-33-8.25
8 Sophie WhittakerCA Inv U22U22 Women8516.3868.92111640.5011814.75-67-8.38
19 Tarlee MeaneySAWomen5265.2041.9491030.606813.60-42-8.40
23 AJ PetersonSAWomen55410.8079.4151010.209819.60-44-8.80
26 Scott AntidormiVicU22 Men3103.3326.326720.673712.33-27-9.00
1 Jared MathieACTU22 Men5499.8083.0521040.809418.80-45-9.00
3 James RossiterQldLord's Taverners Shield8759.3878.9561650.6314818.50-73-9.13
22 Sam MantonACTU22 Men7527.4362.6571440.5711616.57-64-9.14
3 Caleb ArroldQldU22 Men8374.6340.2291630.3811113.88-74-9.25
17 Tene CraffordNSWWomen5336.6054.1061030.608116.20-48-9.60
3 Hailey FerrisCA Inv U22U22 Women10797.9065.29112050.5017717.70-98-9.80
3 Ellen HetheringtonNSWWomen6416.8348.24111220.3310217.00-61-10.17
94 Sam DwyerACTMen5387.6067.8661030.608917.80-51-10.20
6 Kye HessQldU22 Men5367.2060.0041051.008717.40-51-10.20
8 John HayesTasMen5204.0035.7171030.607214.40-52-10.40
1 Rachel BanhamCA Inv U22U22 Women9758.3365.7991840.4417018.89-95-10.56
99 Rila RizvyTasMen7213.0025.61131530.4310014.29-79-11.29
14 Jaxon GibbWAU22 Men33511.67102.940600.006923.00-34-11.33
12 Sarah FerrisSAWomen4194.7535.198820.506616.50-47-11.75
11 Tristan ClarkQldLord's Taverners Shield3186.0046.152631.005518.33-37-12.33
10 Jack RossTasMen9455.0037.82131820.2215817.56-113-12.56
17 Chris CilemanoffWAU22 Men5448.8073.3381020.4010821.60-64-12.80
44 Luke AjaniVicU22 Men382.6722.866620.674715.67-39-13.00
28 Olivia CooperCA Inv U22U22 Women840.503.28181630.3810913.63-105-13.13
10 Jack HollistQldLord's Taverners Shield7223.1425.88141460.8611816.86-96-13.71
5 Maegan SchillerCA Inv U22U22 Women9232.5619.66151810.1114716.33-124-13.78
2 Maeve EdwardsCA Inv U22U22 Women8243.0028.24111610.1314317.88-119-14.88
11 Ashling O'FarrellCA Inv U22U22 Women263.0020.005400.003718.50-31-15.50
10 Sam ArscottCA Inv U22U22 Women210.504.554410.503316.50-32-16.00
7 Damien BerthelsenQldLord's Taverners Shield3134.3332.504631.006220.67-49-16.33
9 Sophie WhittakerCA Inv U22U22 Women620.332.53131430.5010016.67-98-16.33
27 Kamal KuruppuVicMen4-29-7.25-60.4211841.004010.00-69-17.25
21 Alex BritcliffeWAU22 Men482.0015.386810.257819.50-70-17.50
4 Brieanna MedderCA Inv U22U22 Women8-16-2.00-15.24221630.3812916.13-145-18.13
6 Josh WalkerVicU22 Men3227.3384.622700.008628.67-64-21.33
5 Ashleigh ChellenNSWWomen4-9-2.25-18.0015920.508220.50-91-22.75
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average